Football Live Scores - 2024-05-13

USL League One
Postponed
0
0
 

Pinecrest Premier SC

 

Parkland SC

English Premier League

3
3
Aston Villa logo

Aston Villa

Liverpool logo

Liverpool

Spanish La Liga

2
0
FC Barcelona logo

FC Barcelona

Real Sociedad logo

Real Sociedad

Italian Serie A

0
2
Lecce logo

Lecce

Udinese logo

Udinese

2
1
Fiorentina logo

Fiorentina

Monza logo

Monza

Brazilian Serie A

2
1
Sao Paulo logo

Sao Paulo

Fluminense RJ logo

Fluminense RJ

AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup

1
3
Australia (w) U17 logo

Australia (w) U17

Thailand  U17 Women logo

Thailand U17 Women

4
0
Japan (w) U17 logo

Japan (w) U17

China (w)U17 logo

China (w)U17

Argentina Torneo B

0
3
 

Juventud de Bernal

Everton la Plata logo

Everton la Plata

Argentine Division 1

3
1
Gimnasia La Plata logo

Gimnasia La Plata

Velez Sarsfield logo

Velez Sarsfield

Argentine Division 2

0
1
Almagro logo

Almagro

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto logo

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

Argentine Group B Tebolidun League Manchester

2
1
Sacachispas logo

Sacachispas

Deportivo Laferrere logo

Deportivo Laferrere

Argentine Group C Tebolidun League Manchester

2
0
CA Atlas logo

CA Atlas

Deportivo Paraguayo logo

Deportivo Paraguayo

3
1
Centro Espanol logo

Centro Espanol

Yupanqui logo

Yupanqui

Argentine Women's League

0
1
UAI Urquiza (w) logo

UAI Urquiza (w)

Gimnasia LP (w) logo

Gimnasia LP (w)

Australia New South Wales League 2

0
0
South Coast Flame FC logo

South Coast Flame FC

Hawkesbury logo

Hawkesbury

Bangladesh Women's Football League

2
8
Suddhopuskorini Jubo SC (w) logo

Suddhopuskorini Jubo SC (w)

ARB Sporting Club (w) logo

ARB Sporting Club (w)

Belarusian Women's Premier League

3
2
Dyussh Polesgu (W) logo

Dyussh Polesgu (W)

Smorgon (w) logo

Smorgon (w)

0
6
FC Gomel (w) logo

FC Gomel (w)

ABFF U19 (w) logo

ABFF U19 (w)

3
0
Dinamo Brest (w) logo

Dinamo Brest (w)

Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) logo

Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w)

0
1
Dnepr Mogilev (w) logo

Dnepr Mogilev (w)

Energetik-BGU Minsk (w) logo

Energetik-BGU Minsk (w)

2
1
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) logo

Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w)

FK Minsk (w) logo

FK Minsk (w)

Belgian Pro League

2
2
Club Brugge logo

Club Brugge

Union Saint-Gilloise logo

Union Saint-Gilloise

Bhutan Premier League

1
3
Tensung FC logo

Tensung FC

Thimphu City logo

Thimphu City

Bolivian Primera Division

2
1
Universitario De Vinto logo

Universitario De Vinto

Royal Pari FC logo

Royal Pari FC

Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League

2
6
FK Tuzla City logo

FK Tuzla City

Borac Banja Luka logo

Borac Banja Luka

1
4
GOSK Gabela logo

GOSK Gabela

HSK Zrinjski Mostar logo

HSK Zrinjski Mostar

BRA LP

0
1
Udelas FC logo

Udelas FC

Mario Mendez FC logo

Mario Mendez FC

0
2
CD Bocas Junior logo

CD Bocas Junior

Costa Del Este Reserves logo

Costa Del Este Reserves

Brazil W L3

0
0
Paysandu (W) logo

Paysandu (W)

Tiradentes-PI (w) logo

Tiradentes-PI (w)

Brazilian Paulista Women's League

2
1
Uniao Desportiva Alagoana/AL (w) logo

Uniao Desportiva Alagoana/AL (w)

Remo (w) logo

Remo (w)

1
2
Oratorio AP (w) logo

Oratorio AP (w)

 

Trem AP (W)

Brazilian Serie C

1
1
Aparecidense GO logo

Aparecidense GO

Sao Bernardo logo

Sao Bernardo

Brazilian Serie D

1
0
Democrata SL/MG logo

Democrata SL/MG

Ipatinga logo

Ipatinga

Brazilian Youth Championship

2
1
Figueirense SC (Youth) logo

Figueirense SC (Youth)

Brusque U20 logo

Brusque U20

Bulgarian First League

1
1
Etar logo

Etar

Lokomotiv Sofia logo

Lokomotiv Sofia

1
0
Botev Vratsa logo

Botev Vratsa

FC Hebar Pazardzhik logo

FC Hebar Pazardzhik

Bulgarian Second League

2
1
Marek Dupnitza logo

Marek Dupnitza

FC Dobrudzha logo

FC Dobrudzha

Burkina Faso Division 1

0
1
Royal FC logo

Royal FC

Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou logo

Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou

Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol Feminino Série A1

3
1
Flamengo/RJ (w) logo

Flamengo/RJ (w)

Fluminense RJ (w) logo

Fluminense RJ (w)

Categoría Primera A

1
1
Deportes Tolima logo

Deportes Tolima

Deportiva Once Caldas logo

Deportiva Once Caldas

Chilean Primera B

0
0
Universidad de Concepcion logo

Universidad de Concepcion

Deportes Temuco logo

Deportes Temuco

Chilean Primera Division

2
1
Municipal Iquique logo

Municipal Iquique

Nublense logo

Nublense

1
3
Union La Calera logo

Union La Calera

Universidad de Chile logo

Universidad de Chile

Colombian Liga Betplay Femenina

1
1
CD Real Santander (w) logo

CD Real Santander (w)

Deportivo Cali (w) logo

Deportivo Cali (w)

1
1
La Equidad (w) logo

La Equidad (w)

Independiente Medellin (w) logo

Independiente Medellin (w)

1
1
 

Cucuta Deportivo (w)

Junior (w) logo

Junior (w)

Czech National Football League

3
1
Sigma Olomouc B logo

Sigma Olomouc B

Sparta Praha B logo

Sparta Praha B

Danish 1st Division

4
1
Hobro logo

Hobro

Vendsyssel logo

Vendsyssel

Danish Reserves League

2
2
Aalborg BK Reserve logo

Aalborg BK Reserve

Aarhus AGF Reserve logo

Aarhus AGF Reserve

Danish U21 Youth League

2
7
Vallensbaek IF U21 logo

Vallensbaek IF U21

Jyllinge U21 logo

Jyllinge U21

Egyptian Division 2

1
1
Dayrot logo

Dayrot

Tersana SC logo

Tersana SC

El Salvador Primera Division

0
2
Municipal Limeno logo

Municipal Limeno

CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca logo

CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca

English U21 Premier League

3 (5)
3 (3)
Sunderland U21 logo

Sunderland U21

West Ham U21 logo

West Ham U21

English U21 Professional Development League 2

2
2
Charlton Athletic U21 logo

Charlton Athletic U21

Peterborough U21 logo

Peterborough U21

Faroe Islands Premier League

4
1
NSI Runavik logo

NSI Runavik

07 Vestur Sorvagur logo

07 Vestur Sorvagur

0
3
Skala Itrottarfelag logo

Skala Itrottarfelag

HB Torshavn logo

HB Torshavn

1
0
B36 Torshavn logo

B36 Torshavn

EB Streymur logo

EB Streymur

Finnish Kakkonen

1
1
OPS-jp logo

OPS-jp

Oulun Työväen Palloilijat logo

Oulun Työväen Palloilijat

0
3
Jyvaskyla JK logo

Jyvaskyla JK

KPV logo

KPV

5
1
Atlantis II logo

Atlantis II

Mypa logo

Mypa

1
0
JaPS B logo

JaPS B

PPJ Akatemia logo

PPJ Akatemia

Finnish Kolmonen

1
0
HPS logo

HPS

Toolon Taisto logo

Toolon Taisto

Finnish Women's Ykkonen

0
6
Ilves II (w) logo

Ilves II (w)

 

Helsinki B (w)

Finnish Ykkonen

1
0
KTP Kotka logo

KTP Kotka

Jaro logo

Jaro

Gambia League Second Division

1
0
BK Milan logo

BK Milan

FC Wagadou logo

FC Wagadou

1
2
Gambia Ports Authority logo

Gambia Ports Authority

Serrekunda Utd logo

Serrekunda Utd

2
5
Immigration FC logo

Immigration FC

Unique Global FC logo

Unique Global FC

German Frauen Bundesliga

4
2
Eintracht Frankfurt (w) logo

Eintracht Frankfurt (w)

SC Freiburg (w) logo

SC Freiburg (w)

Ghana Division 1

1
2
Young Redbull FC logo

Young Redbull FC

 

Rospak FC

Guatemala Division 2

1
0
Marquense logo

Marquense

Suchitepequez logo

Suchitepequez

Hilux Revo Thai League

1
2
Lamphun Warriors logo

Lamphun Warriors

Uthai Thani Forest logo

Uthai Thani Forest

Iceland Women's Division 1

2
0
IR Reykjavik (w) logo

IR Reykjavik (w)

IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) logo

IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w)

1
0
Grindavik (w) logo

Grindavik (w)

HK Kopavogur (w) logo

HK Kopavogur (w)

1
1
Grotta (w) logo

Grotta (w)

Afturelding (w) logo

Afturelding (w)

IND RAD

4
0
 

Aviva Sports Foundation

 

Jaipur Futsal

INDIA U20

0
0
 

Arunachal Pradesh U20

 

Madhya Pradesh U20

Indonesian Liga 3

1
2
PS BRT Subang logo

PS BRT Subang

PCB Persipasi logo

PCB Persipasi

0
2
Persibangga Purbalingga logo

Persibangga Purbalingga

 

Tornado FC Pekanbaru

3
0
Persip Pekalongan logo

Persip Pekalongan

Persikasi Kabupaten Bekasi logo

Persikasi Kabupaten Bekasi

1
1
 

Waanal Brothers

Persipani Paniai logo

Persipani Paniai

1
4
PS Siak logo

PS Siak

 

Kartanegara FC

0
2
Persika 1951 logo

Persika 1951

Persikota Tangerang logo

Persikota Tangerang

International Club Friendly
Pending
1
0
Ypiranga (w) logo

Ypiranga (w)

EC Macapa (w) logo

EC Macapa (w)

International Friendly

1
4
Bosnia-Herzeg U16 logo

Bosnia-Herzeg U16

Hungary U16 logo

Hungary U16

4
2
Slovenia U16 logo

Slovenia U16

GreeceU16 logo

GreeceU16

2
1
Trinidad   Tobago logo

Trinidad Tobago

Guyana logo

Guyana

Iran Azadegan League

2
0
Darya Babol logo

Darya Babol

Esteghlal Mollasani logo

Esteghlal Mollasani

3
1
Fajr Sepasi logo

Fajr Sepasi

Mes Shahr Babak FC logo

Mes Shahr Babak FC

Iran Division 2

6
0
Niroye Zamini logo

Niroye Zamini

Shahrdari Bam logo

Shahrdari Bam

1
2
Shohada Babolsar logo

Shohada Babolsar

 

Setaregan Bahman

2
1
Shahrdari Mahshahr logo

Shahrdari Mahshahr

Chooka Talesh logo

Chooka Talesh

0
0
Sepidrood Rasht logo

Sepidrood Rasht

Foolad Khuzestan B logo

Foolad Khuzestan B

2
1
Shohada Razakan logo

Shohada Razakan

Shahrdari Bandar Abbas logo

Shahrdari Bandar Abbas

Iran Pro League

1
0
Zob Ahan logo

Zob Ahan

Peykan logo

Peykan

1
0
Esteghlal Tehran logo

Esteghlal Tehran

Foolad Khozestan logo

Foolad Khozestan

1
4
Esteghlal Khozestan logo

Esteghlal Khozestan

Nassaji Mazandaran logo

Nassaji Mazandaran

Iraqi Premier League

0
0
Zakho SC logo

Zakho SC

Al Karkh logo

Al Karkh

0
0
Naft Maysan SC logo

Naft Maysan SC

Al-Hedod logo

Al-Hedod

2
1
Al Shorta logo

Al Shorta

Amanat Baghdad logo

Amanat Baghdad

0
1
Naft Al-Basra SC logo

Naft Al-Basra SC

Karbala'a logo

Karbala'a

1
0
Duhok SC logo

Duhok SC

Newroz SC logo

Newroz SC

Ireland First Division

2
1
Longford Town logo

Longford Town

Treaty United logo

Treaty United

Ireland Leinster Senior League

1
4
Rockmount logo

Rockmount

Cobh Wanderers logo

Cobh Wanderers

3
0
Drogheda Town FC logo

Drogheda Town FC

Tek United logo

Tek United

1
1
Douglas Hall logo

Douglas Hall

University College Cork logo

University College Cork

Italian Women's Serie A

3
1
Juventus (w) logo

Juventus (w)

AS Roma (w) logo

AS Roma (w)

Ivory Coast Premier Division

0
0
CO Korhogo logo

CO Korhogo

Racing d'Abidjan logo

Racing d'Abidjan

1
0
Academie de FAD logo

Academie de FAD

SOL FC Abobo logo

SOL FC Abobo

Jamaica Premier League

3
1
Cavalier FC logo

Cavalier FC

Arnett Gardens logo

Arnett Gardens

Kuwaiti Premier League

0
2
Al-Jahra logo

Al-Jahra

Al-Shabab(KUW) logo

Al-Shabab(KUW)

1
0
Khaitan logo

Khaitan

Kazma logo

Kazma

Liga Portugal 2

3
0
Uniao Leiria logo

Uniao Leiria

Viseu logo

Viseu

Lithuanian I Lyga

1
3
Banga Gargzdai B logo

Banga Gargzdai B

Siauliai B logo

Siauliai B

2
0
Hegelmann Litauen II logo

Hegelmann Litauen II

BFA Vilnius logo

BFA Vilnius

Luxembourg National Division

0
1
Progres Niedercorn logo

Progres Niedercorn

Red Boys Differdange logo

Red Boys Differdange

Mauritania Ligue 1

4
2
AS Pompiers logo

AS Pompiers

ASC Entou logo

ASC Entou

Merkantil Bank Liga

1
0
Vasas FC logo

Vasas FC

Szombathelyi Haladas logo

Szombathelyi Haladas

MEX LT

3
0
Cimarrones de Sonora FC II logo

Cimarrones de Sonora FC II

Mineros de Fresnillo logo

Mineros de Fresnillo

Mexico Liga MX

2
2
Cruz Azul logo

Cruz Azul

Pumas U.N.A.M. logo

Pumas U.N.A.M.

1
1
Monterrey logo

Monterrey

Tigres UANL logo

Tigres UANL

Mexico Liga MX Femenil

1
0
Pachuca (w) logo

Pachuca (w)

Leon (w) logo

Leon (w)

MLS Next PL

1
0
San Jose Earthquakes Reserve logo

San Jose Earthquakes Reserve

North Texas SC logo

North Texas SC

2
4
Chicago flame B logo

Chicago flame B

New York City Team B logo

New York City Team B

MML W

0
5
Yreo FC (w) logo

Yreo FC (w)

Myawady FC (w) logo

Myawady FC (w)

MNE WL

1
2
Ekonomist (w) logo

Ekonomist (w)

ZFK Buducnost logo

ZFK Buducnost

Myanmar Cup

0
3
Chinland FC logo

Chinland FC

Yangon United logo

Yangon United

5
0
Sagaing logo

Sagaing

Shwe Pyi Thar FC logo

Shwe Pyi Thar FC

National Premier Leagues Victoria 2

1
1
FC Bulleen Lions logo

FC Bulleen Lions

Northcote City logo

Northcote City

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

3
1
NAC Breda logo

NAC Breda

Roda JC logo

Roda JC

Nicaragua Liga Primera

2
1
Real Esteli logo

Real Esteli

Diriangen logo

Diriangen

Niger National League

0
3
AS Police (Niamey) logo

AS Police (Niamey)

AS GNN logo

AS GNN

Norwegian 2.Divisjon

4
0
Viking B logo

Viking B

Orn-Horten logo

Orn-Horten

4
3
Brann 2 logo

Brann 2

Brattvag logo

Brattvag

Norwegian 3.Divisjon

8
0
Staal Jorpeland logo

Staal Jorpeland

Sandefjord B logo

Sandefjord B

1
2
Start Kristiansand B logo

Start Kristiansand B

Odd Grenland 2 logo

Odd Grenland 2

4
2
 

Gamle Oslo

Skeid Oslo II logo

Skeid Oslo II

2
0
Sparta Sarpsborg B logo

Sparta Sarpsborg B

Baerum SK logo

Baerum SK

0
0
KFUM 2 logo

KFUM 2

Flint logo

Flint

NPL U23 A

3
2
 

Bulleen Lions U23

 

Northcote City U23

OFC Champions League

6
0
AS Pirae logo

AS Pirae

 

Vaivase Tai FC

Oman Federation Cup

0 (5)
0 (4)
Al Seeb SC logo

Al Seeb SC

Bahla SC logo

Bahla SC

Paraguayan Division Intermedia

0
2
Atletico Tembetary logo

Atletico Tembetary

Atletico Colegiales logo

Atletico Colegiales

1
1
Deportivo Santani logo

Deportivo Santani

Resistencia SC logo

Resistencia SC

Paraguayan Primera Division

0
0
Guarani CA logo

Guarani CA

General Caballero logo

General Caballero

Peruvian Liga 1

0
1
Alianza Atletico Sullana logo

Alianza Atletico Sullana

Cienciano logo

Cienciano

Peruvian Liga 2

1
2
Molinos El Pirata logo

Molinos El Pirata

Alianza Universidad de Huánuco logo

Alianza Universidad de Huánuco

2
1
Deportivo Coopsol logo

Deportivo Coopsol

EM Deportivo Binacional logo

EM Deportivo Binacional

PKO Bank Polski EKSTRAKLASA

0
2
Radomiak Radom logo

Radomiak Radom

Ruch Chorzow logo

Ruch Chorzow

Poland Liga 1

6
1
Miedz Legnica logo

Miedz Legnica

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala logo

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Poland Liga 2

3
4
Pogon Siedlce logo

Pogon Siedlce

GKS Jastrzebie logo

GKS Jastrzebie

Qatar Prince Cup

3
2
Al Duhail logo

Al Duhail

Al-Arabi SC logo

Al-Arabi SC

0
1
Al-Wakra logo

Al-Wakra

Al-Sadd logo

Al-Sadd

Romanian Liga I

3
3
Farul Constanta logo

Farul Constanta

CS Universitatea Craiova logo

CS Universitatea Craiova

Saudi Arabia Division 1

4
2
Al-Qadisiya logo

Al-Qadisiya

Al Najma(KSA) logo

Al Najma(KSA)

2
1
Al-Faisaly Harmah logo

Al-Faisaly Harmah

Hajer logo

Hajer

2
1
Al Kholood logo

Al Kholood

AL-Rbeea Jeddah logo

AL-Rbeea Jeddah

Saudi Arabia Youth League

0
0
Al Wehda Mecca Youth logo

Al Wehda Mecca Youth

Al Raed U20 logo

Al Raed U20

Senegal Premier League

0
2
Generation Foot logo

Generation Foot

Pikine logo

Pikine

0
2
Mbour logo

Mbour

ASC Jaraaf logo

ASC Jaraaf

Serbian Prva Liga

1
1
Mladost Novi Sad logo

Mladost Novi Sad

Sevojno Uzice logo

Sevojno Uzice

4
1
Proleter Novi Sad logo

Proleter Novi Sad

FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad logo

FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad

1
1
FK Dubocica logo

FK Dubocica

FK Vrsac logo

FK Vrsac

0
0
Metalac Gornji Milanovac logo

Metalac Gornji Milanovac

Kolubara logo

Kolubara

Serbian Super liga

0
1
Novi Pazar logo

Novi Pazar

FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda logo

FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda

1
1
Habitpharm Javor logo

Habitpharm Javor

FK Vozdovac Beograd logo

FK Vozdovac Beograd

0
0
Radnicki Nis logo

Radnicki Nis

IMT Novi Beograd logo

IMT Novi Beograd

4
0
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo logo

FK Zeleznicar Pancevo

Radnik Surdulica logo

Radnik Surdulica

Sierra Leone Premier League

4
1
 

Old Edwardians

 

Freetown City

Sweden Allsvenskan

0
3
IFK Goteborg logo

IFK Goteborg

Malmo FF logo

Malmo FF

Sweden Damallsvenskan

2
1
Djurgardens (w) logo

Djurgardens (w)

Vittsjo GIK (w) logo

Vittsjo GIK (w)

0
2
BK Hacken (w) logo

BK Hacken (w)

FC Rosengard (w) logo

FC Rosengard (w)

2
1
IFK Norrkoping DFK (w) logo

IFK Norrkoping DFK (w)

Orebro (w) logo

Orebro (w)

0
1
Pitea IF (w) logo

Pitea IF (w)

Hammarby (w) logo

Hammarby (w)

Sweden Division 1

2
0
BK Olympic logo

BK Olympic

Eskilsminne IF logo

Eskilsminne IF

0
2
Angelholms FF logo

Angelholms FF

Falkenberg logo

Falkenberg

1
2
Jonkopings Sodra IF logo

Jonkopings Sodra IF

Tvaakers IF logo

Tvaakers IF

Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra

1
3
Helsingborg U21 logo

Helsingborg U21

Landskrona BoIS U21 logo

Landskrona BoIS U21

Tanzanian Premier League

0
1
Tanzania Prisons logo

Tanzania Prisons

Ihefu SC logo

Ihefu SC

1
1
JKT Tanzania logo

JKT Tanzania

Singida Big Stars FC logo

Singida Big Stars FC

Turkish Second League

0
3
Erzincanspor logo

Erzincanspor

Iğdır FK logo

Iğdır FK

0
0
Celspor logo

Celspor

Hekimoglu Trabzon logo

Hekimoglu Trabzon

Turkish U19 A2 League

2
4
Fenerbahce U19 logo

Fenerbahce U19

Galatasaray U19 logo

Galatasaray U19

3
2
Trabzonspor U19 logo

Trabzonspor U19

Samsunspor U19 logo

Samsunspor U19

Uganda Premier League

1
2
Express FC logo

Express FC

NEC FC Bugolobi logo

NEC FC Bugolobi

Ukrainian Premier League

0
1
Kryvbas logo

Kryvbas

Polissya Zhytomyr logo

Polissya Zhytomyr

1
3
Kolos Kovalyovka logo

Kolos Kovalyovka

LNZ Cherkasy logo

LNZ Cherkasy

1
1
Zorya logo

Zorya

Veres logo

Veres

Ukrainian Women's First League

0
1
 

Shakhtar Donetsk W

Zhytlobud Women logo

Zhytlobud Women

United Arab Emirates Pro-League

2
3
Emirates Club logo

Emirates Club

Shabab AlAhli logo

Shabab AlAhli

2
1
Al Nasr Dubai logo

Al Nasr Dubai

Khor Fakkan SSC logo

Khor Fakkan SSC

1
4
Al-Wasl SC logo

Al-Wasl SC

Al-Wahda FC logo

Al-Wahda FC

United States National Independent Soccer Association

1
3
 

Arizona Monsoon

LA Force logo

LA Force

Uruguay Reserve League

1
1
Defensor Sporting Reserve logo

Defensor Sporting Reserve

Danubio Reserves logo

Danubio Reserves

1
3
Albion fc Reserves logo

Albion fc Reserves

CA River Plate Reserves logo

CA River Plate Reserves

1
1
Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves logo

Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves

Progreso Reserves logo

Progreso Reserves

Pending
0
0
Nacional de Montevideo Reserves logo

Nacional de Montevideo Reserves

Penarol Reserve logo

Penarol Reserve

0
1
Torque Reserves logo

Torque Reserves

Boston River Reserve logo

Boston River Reserve

0
2
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve logo

Liverpool Montevideo Reserve

Wanderers FC Reserve logo

Wanderers FC Reserve

0
1
Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves logo

Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves

 

Miramar Misiones Reserves

Uruguay Segunda League

0
0
CS Cerrito logo

CS Cerrito

CSyD Cooper logo

CSyD Cooper

UZB D1B

0
1
 

Buxoro University

Jayxun logo

Jayxun

3
2
 

Sirdaryo FA

 

Qoraqalpogiston FA

Uzbekistan Super League

0
0
Nasaf Qarshi logo

Nasaf Qarshi

Kuruvchi Bunyodkor logo

Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

1
1
Termez Surkhon logo

Termez Surkhon

Dinamo Samarqand logo

Dinamo Samarqand

Vietnam National Champion League

1
1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai logo

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Nam Dinh FC logo

Nam Dinh FC

0
0
Song Lam Nghe An logo

Song Lam Nghe An

Ho Chi Minh City FC logo

Ho Chi Minh City FC

2
2
Hong Linh Ha Tinh logo

Hong Linh Ha Tinh

TT Hanoi logo

TT Hanoi

1
1
Viettel FC logo

Viettel FC

CLB Binh DInh logo

CLB Binh DInh

ZAN CUP

4
0
Uhamiaji FC logo

Uhamiaji FC

Kmka logo

Kmka

0
0
KVZSC logo

KVZSC

Mlandege FC logo

Mlandege FC