Football Live Scores - 2024-05-14

English Premier League

0
2
Tottenham Hotspur logo

Tottenham Hotspur

Manchester City logo

Manchester City

Spanish La Liga

1
1
Osasuna logo

Osasuna

Mallorca logo

Mallorca

5
0
Real Madrid logo

Real Madrid

Deportivo Alavés logo

Deportivo Alavés

0
1
Girona logo

Girona

Villarreal logo

Villarreal

Brazilian Serie A
Postponed
0
0
Internacional RS logo

Internacional RS

Juventude logo

Juventude

Albanian Cup

0
1
KS Perparimi Kukesi logo

KS Perparimi Kukesi

Egnatia logo

Egnatia

Argentina Torneo B

0
0
 

Estrella de Berisso

 

Barrancas FC

0
3
C.U.N.E. logo

C.U.N.E.

Defensores Puerto Vilelas logo

Defensores Puerto Vilelas

Argentine Division 1

1
0
Club Atlético Unión logo

Club Atlético Unión

Banfield logo

Banfield

Argentine Division 2

1
0
All Boys logo

All Boys

Arsenal de Sarandi logo

Arsenal de Sarandi

1
0
Defensores de Belgrano logo

Defensores de Belgrano

Colon de Santa Fe logo

Colon de Santa Fe

Argentine Reserve League

2
2
CA Atlanta Reserves logo

CA Atlanta Reserves

Almagro Reserves logo

Almagro Reserves

3
0
Acassuso Reserves logo

Acassuso Reserves

Villa Dalmine Reserves logo

Villa Dalmine Reserves

3
1
 

CA Lugano Reserves

General Lamadrid Reserves logo

General Lamadrid Reserves

1
1
 

Deportivo Paraguayo Reserves

Berazategui Reserves logo

Berazategui Reserves

5
2
 

Central Ballester (R)

CA Atlas Reserves logo

CA Atlas Reserves

3
0
El Porvenir Reserves logo

El Porvenir Reserves

Victoriano Arenas Reserves logo

Victoriano Arenas Reserves

1
4
 

Juventud Unida San Miguel Reserves

 

Argentino de Rosario Reserves

1
0
Estudiantes LP Reserves logo

Estudiantes LP Reserves

Tigre Reserves logo

Tigre Reserves

2
0
Godoy Cruz Reserves logo

Godoy Cruz Reserves

Central Cordoba SdE Reserves logo

Central Cordoba SdE Reserves

2
0
San Lorenzo Reserves logo

San Lorenzo Reserves

Belgrano Reserves logo

Belgrano Reserves

0
3
Newell's Reserves logo

Newell's Reserves

CA Independiente Reserves logo

CA Independiente Reserves

4
2
CSD Flandria Reserves logo

CSD Flandria Reserves

Canuelas FC Reserves logo

Canuelas FC Reserves

Armenian Premier League

1
0
FK Van Charentsavan logo

FK Van Charentsavan

FC West Armenia logo

FC West Armenia

0
3
BKMA logo

BKMA

FC Pyunik logo

FC Pyunik

Aruba Division Di Honor

3
2
SV Unistars logo

SV Unistars

SV Jong Aruba logo

SV Jong Aruba

Australia FFA Cup

0
7
 

Majura FC

Gungahlin United logo

Gungahlin United

2
3
Dulwich Hill SC logo

Dulwich Hill SC

NWS Spirit FC logo

NWS Spirit FC

3
0
Adelaide Comets FC logo

Adelaide Comets FC

White City Woodville logo

White City Woodville

Australia Queensland U23 League

1
6
Bayside United U23 logo

Bayside United U23

North Star U23 logo

North Star U23

Austrian 3.Liga

0
1
SPG Wels logo

SPG Wels

LASK (Youth) logo

LASK (Youth)

Austrian Landesliga

0
1
 

USV Taucher Erdbau Eggersdorf

 

SV Ubelbach

4
0
SV Spittal logo

SV Spittal

SV Kraig logo

SV Kraig

Bahrain Premier League

7
0
Al Khaldiya logo

Al Khaldiya

Al-Hala logo

Al-Hala

1
1
Najma Manama logo

Najma Manama

Al-Muharraq logo

Al-Muharraq

Bangladesh Federation Cup

3
0
Bashundhara Kings logo

Bashundhara Kings

Abahani Limited Dhaka logo

Abahani Limited Dhaka

Bangladesh Women's Football League

1
1
Dhaka Rangers FC (W) logo

Dhaka Rangers FC (W)

Farashganj SC (W) logo

Farashganj SC (W)

Botswana Premier League

0
0
BDF XI logo

BDF XI

Eleven angels logo

Eleven angels

2
1
Security Systems FC logo

Security Systems FC

Masitoaka FC logo

Masitoaka FC

BRA Campeonato Roraimense

0
7
Progresso RR logo

Progresso RR

Nautico (RR) logo

Nautico (RR)

Brazilian Serie B

2
1
Avaí FC logo

Avaí FC

CRB AL logo

CRB AL

2
1
Vila Nova logo

Vila Nova

Gremio Novorizontino logo

Gremio Novorizontino

Brazilian Youth Championship
Postponed
0
0
Marcilio Dias SC U20 logo

Marcilio Dias SC U20

 

Nacao Esportes U20

Brazilian Youth League

1
1
Atletico GO (Youth) logo

Atletico GO (Youth)

Atletico Paranaense (Youth) logo

Atletico Paranaense (Youth)

Chilean Primera B

2
4
Deportes Santa Cruz logo

Deportes Santa Cruz

Rangers Talca logo

Rangers Talca

Chinese Champions League

0
3
 

Gannan Jiuer United

 

Xinjiang Snowland

9
1
 

Yulin Tianzhijiaozi

Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC logo

Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC

CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores

1
0
Talleres Cordoba logo

Talleres Cordoba

Cobresal logo

Cobresal

0
1
Liga Dep Universitaria Quito logo

Liga Dep Universitaria Quito

Atletico Junior Barranquilla logo

Atletico Junior Barranquilla

2
0
CA Penarol logo

CA Penarol

Atletico Mineiro logo

Atletico Mineiro

CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana

2
1
Racing Club Montevideo logo

Racing Club Montevideo

FC Nacional Asuncion logo

FC Nacional Asuncion

Costa Rica 2.Liga

3
0
Santa  Ana logo

Santa Ana

ADR Jicaral logo

ADR Jicaral

Czech First League

0
1
Mlada Boleslav logo

Mlada Boleslav

Synot Slovacko logo

Synot Slovacko

2
1
Sparta Praha logo

Sparta Praha

Banik Ostrava logo

Banik Ostrava

Danish U19 Youth League

1
5
Vejle U19 logo

Vejle U19

Midtjylland U19 logo

Midtjylland U19

DR Congo Vodacom Ligue 1

3
2
JS Groupe Bazano logo

JS Groupe Bazano

SM Sanga Balende logo

SM Sanga Balende

Pending
0
0
AC Rangers logo

AC Rangers

Daring Club Motema Pembe logo

Daring Club Motema Pembe

Ecuadorian Campeonato Serie B

1
0
Cuniburo FC logo

Cuniburo FC

Gualaceo SC logo

Gualaceo SC

Ecuadorian Women's Football League

1
0
Deportivo Ibarra (W) logo

Deportivo Ibarra (W)

Nusta (W) logo

Nusta (W)

Egyptian Premier League

0
2
Ittihad Alexandria SC logo

Ittihad Alexandria SC

Smouha SC logo

Smouha SC

1
1
Tala'ea El Gaish logo

Tala'ea El Gaish

Ismaily SC logo

Ismaily SC

Postponed
0
0
ZED FC logo

ZED FC

Zamalek SC logo

Zamalek SC

English U21 Professional Development League 2

3
1
Bristol City U21 logo

Bristol City U21

Fleetwood Town U21 logo

Fleetwood Town U21

2
0
Barnsley U21 logo

Barnsley U21

Burnley U21 logo

Burnley U21

6
0
Bournemouth AFC U21 logo

Bournemouth AFC U21

Crewe Alexandra U21 logo

Crewe Alexandra U21

Ethiopian Higher League
Pending
1
1
Gamo Chencha logo

Gamo Chencha

Arba Minch logo

Arba Minch

Faroe Islands Premier League

0
0
Toftir B68 logo

Toftir B68

IF Fuglafjordur logo

IF Fuglafjordur

Finnish Kakkonen

1
0
Tampere United logo

Tampere United

HJS Akatemia logo

HJS Akatemia

Fußball-Landesliga

3
1
Werder Bremen III logo

Werder Bremen III

BSC Hastedt logo

BSC Hastedt

Gambia League First Division

3
0
Wallidan FC logo

Wallidan FC

Team Rhino FC logo

Team Rhino FC

4
0
Real Banjul logo

Real Banjul

WAA Banjul logo

WAA Banjul

Gambia League Second Division

0
0
Gunjur United logo

Gunjur United

Medina United FC logo

Medina United FC

Georgia Erovnuli Liga

2
0
Samgurali Tskh logo

Samgurali Tskh

Gagra Tbilisi logo

Gagra Tbilisi

0
0
Samtredia logo

Samtredia

Dinamo Tbilisi logo

Dinamo Tbilisi

1
4
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi logo

FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

Dila Gori logo

Dila Gori

Ger-V

3
1
 

SV Dessau 05

 

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

3
1
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau logo

SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau

 

SG Rot-Weiss Thalheim

3
1
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg logo

SpVgg Neu-Isenburg

SKV Rot Weiss Darmstadt logo

SKV Rot Weiss Darmstadt

German Landespokal

0
2
Hallen logo

Hallen

Hallescher FC logo

Hallescher FC

Greek Super League 2

2
2
PAOK Saloniki B logo

PAOK Saloniki B

Iraklis logo

Iraklis

Hungary U19 B League

1
2
 

BVSC Zuglo U19

 

Fonix Gold U19

Iceland Besta-deild kvenna

3
1
Valur (w) logo

Valur (w)

Tindastoll Neisti (w) logo

Tindastoll Neisti (w)

4
3
Stjarnan Gardabaer (w) logo

Stjarnan Gardabaer (w)

Hafnarfjordur (w) logo

Hafnarfjordur (w)

4
0
Thor KA Akureyri (w) logo

Thor KA Akureyri (w)

Keflavik (w) logo

Keflavik (w)

Iceland Women's Division 1

2
2
Fram Reykjavik (w) logo

Fram Reykjavik (w)

UMF Selfoss (w) logo

UMF Selfoss (w)

Icelandic Cup

0
2
Fjolnir logo

Fjolnir

Thor Akureyri logo

Thor Akureyri

INDIA U20

2
3
 

Maharashtra U20

 

Mizoram U20

Indonesian Liga 1

1
1
Bali United logo

Bali United

Persib Bandung logo

Persib Bandung

Indonesian Liga 3

1
1
Sumbersari FC logo

Sumbersari FC

Persekabpas Pasuruan logo

Persekabpas Pasuruan

1
1
 

Josal FC

PSD Demak logo

PSD Demak

8
0
Persibo Bojonegoro logo

Persibo Bojonegoro

PS Belitung Timur logo

PS Belitung Timur

1
0
Persiku Kudus logo

Persiku Kudus

Surakarta University logo

Surakarta University

0
0
Persedikab Kediri logo

Persedikab Kediri

Tri Brata Rafflesia FC logo

Tri Brata Rafflesia FC

1
3
PSM Madiun logo

PSM Madiun

757 Kepri FC logo

757 Kepri FC

2
0
 

Adhyaksa Farmel

 

UHO MZF

0
0
PS Hizbul Wathan logo

PS Hizbul Wathan

Persiba Bantul logo

Persiba Bantul

International Friendly
Pending
0
0
 

Latvia (w) U16

Sweden (w)U16 logo

Sweden (w)U16

0
4
Czech (w) U16 logo

Czech (w) U16

Switzerland (w)U16 logo

Switzerland (w)U16

3
0
Portugal U16 logo

Portugal U16

Ireland U16 logo

Ireland U16

1
2
Austria U16 logo

Austria U16

Switzerland U16 logo

Switzerland U16

4
0
Germany U17 logo

Germany U17

Cyprus U17 logo

Cyprus U17

1
1
Bosnia U19 logo

Bosnia U19

Slovenia U19 logo

Slovenia U19

2
1
Argentina U17 logo

Argentina U17

Bolivia U17 logo

Bolivia U17

Iraqi Premier League

1
0
Al Quwa Al Jawiya logo

Al Quwa Al Jawiya

Al-Najaf  logo

Al-Najaf

0
1
Al Talaba logo

Al Talaba

Al Zawraa logo

Al Zawraa

Ireland Leinster Senior League

1
0
Bangor Celtic logo

Bangor Celtic

Crumlin United logo

Crumlin United

1
1
Wayside Celtic logo

Wayside Celtic

Tolka Rovers logo

Tolka Rovers

2
1
Malahide United logo

Malahide United

Home Farm FC logo

Home Farm FC

Italian Serie C

0
1
Taranto Sport logo

Taranto Sport

Vicenza logo

Vicenza

0
2
Perugia logo

Perugia

Carrarese logo

Carrarese

0
1
Atalanta U23 logo

Atalanta U23

Catania FC logo

Catania FC

0
1
JuventusU23 logo

JuventusU23

US Casertana 1908 logo

US Casertana 1908

1
1
Triestina logo

Triestina

Benevento logo

Benevento

Jordan Premier League

1
3
Al-Jalil logo

Al-Jalil

Shabab Al Ordon logo

Shabab Al Ordon

0
2
Moghayer Al Sarhan logo

Moghayer Al Sarhan

Al Hussein Irbid logo

Al Hussein Irbid

0
3
Al Aqaba SC logo

Al Aqaba SC

Ramtha Club logo

Ramtha Club

Kyrgyz Premier League

3
0
FK Dordoi Bishkek logo

FK Dordoi Bishkek

FC Abdish-Ata Kant logo

FC Abdish-Ata Kant

3
0
FC Talant logo

FC Talant

FK Kara-Balta logo

FK Kara-Balta

Latvian Higher League

1
1
FK Liepaja logo

FK Liepaja

Riga FC logo

Riga FC

LigaPro Serie A

3
2
CD Universidad Católica logo

CD Universidad Católica

Tecnico Universitario logo

Tecnico Universitario

Malawi Premier League
Pending
0
0
Silver Strikers logo

Silver Strikers

Karonga United logo

Karonga United

Mali Premiere Division

0
3
AS Bakaridjan logo

AS Bakaridjan

Onze Createurs logo

Onze Createurs

0
1
Cercle de Bamako logo

Cercle de Bamako

US Bougouni logo

US Bougouni

Mexico Liga MX Femenil

1
1
Tigres(w) logo

Tigres(w)

Juarez FC (w) logo

Juarez FC (w)

1
0
Monterrey (w) logo

Monterrey (w)

Unam Pumas (w) logo

Unam Pumas (w)

Mongolia Premier League

1
3
Bayanzurkh Sporting logo

Bayanzurkh Sporting

Khoromkhon Club logo

Khoromkhon Club

Myanmar Cup

1
2
Kachin United FC logo

Kachin United FC

Shan United logo

Shan United

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

2
2
Emmen logo

Emmen

Dordrecht logo

Dordrecht

2
3
De Graafschap logo

De Graafschap

ADO Den Haag logo

ADO Den Haag

Norwegian Junior U19

4
2
Brann U19 logo

Brann U19

Viking U19 logo

Viking U19

Postponed
0
0
Flint Tonsberg U19 logo

Flint Tonsberg U19

 

Store Bergan U19

OFC Champions League

1
0
Auckland City logo

Auckland City

Hekari Souths United FC logo

Hekari Souths United FC

Peruvian Liga 2

0
1
UCV Moquegua logo

UCV Moquegua

Ayacucho Futbol Club logo

Ayacucho Futbol Club

2
4
FC Carlos Stein logo

FC Carlos Stein

Club Ada Jaen logo

Club Ada Jaen

Poland Liga 3

1
1
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora logo

Karkonosze Jelenia Gora

Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski logo

Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

1
1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala logo

Rekord Bielsko-Biala

Odra Bytom Odrzanski logo

Odra Bytom Odrzanski

Qatar Prince Cup

2
4
Umm Salal logo

Umm Salal

Al-Gharafa logo

Al-Gharafa

4 (5)
4 (4)
Qatar SC logo

Qatar SC

Al Rayyan logo

Al Rayyan

QLD D2

1
3
Bayside United FC logo

Bayside United FC

North Star logo

North Star

Romanian Liga III

0
2
ACS Targu Mures 1898 logo

ACS Targu Mures 1898

Unirea Alba Iulia logo

Unirea Alba Iulia

Russian Cup

1
0
Baltika Kaliningrad logo

Baltika Kaliningrad

Spartak Moscow logo

Spartak Moscow

Saudi Arabia Division 1

6
0
Al-Arabi(KSA) logo

Al-Arabi(KSA)

Al Taraji logo

Al Taraji

0
0
Al Bukayriyah logo

Al Bukayriyah

Al-Orubah logo

Al-Orubah

1
4
Al-Jandal logo

Al-Jandal

Al-Batin logo

Al-Batin

Scottish Championship

1
2
Partick Thistle FC logo

Partick Thistle FC

Raith Rovers logo

Raith Rovers

Scottish League One

2
1
Dumbarton logo

Dumbarton

Spartans logo

Spartans

Scottish Premiership

5
2
Glasgow Rangers logo

Glasgow Rangers

Dundee logo

Dundee

Scottish Women's Premier League

4
3
Montrose LFC (W) logo

Montrose LFC (W)

Spartans (w) logo

Spartans (w)

Serbian U19 League

2
3
Partizan Belgrade U19 logo

Partizan Belgrade U19

Vojvodina U19 logo

Vojvodina U19

3
1
Red Star Belgrade U19 logo

Red Star Belgrade U19

Radnicki Nis U19 logo

Radnicki Nis U19

Sierra Leone Premier League
Postponed
0
0
 

Ports Authority FC

 

Luawa FC

South Africa Premier Soccer League

0
2
Royal AM logo

Royal AM

Mamelodi Sundowns logo

Mamelodi Sundowns

Spanish Primera División de la Liga de Fútbol Femenino

0
4
Eibar (w) logo

Eibar (w)

Barcelona (w) logo

Barcelona (w)

Sweden Cup

1
2
FBK Balkan logo

FBK Balkan

Simrishamn logo

Simrishamn

Sweden Division 1

0
1
Vasalunds IF logo

Vasalunds IF

AFC Eskilstuna logo

AFC Eskilstuna

Sweden Division 2

3
0
IK Sleipner logo

IK Sleipner

Åtvidabergs FF logo

Åtvidabergs FF

1
2
FC Nacka Iliria logo

FC Nacka Iliria

Syrianska FC logo

Syrianska FC

Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Postponed
0
0
HackenU21 logo

HackenU21

Varbergs BoIS  U21 logo

Varbergs BoIS U21

Sweden Superettan

2
1
Orebro logo

Orebro

Degerfors IF logo

Degerfors IF

Switzerland Super League

2
0
FC Basel 1893 logo

FC Basel 1893

Stade Ouchy logo

Stade Ouchy

2
0
Grasshopper logo

Grasshopper

Yverdon logo

Yverdon

Tanzanian Premier League

0
0
Dodoma Jiji FC logo

Dodoma Jiji FC

Namungo FC logo

Namungo FC

Türkmenistanyn Yokary Ligasy

4
0
Ahal FK logo

Ahal FK

Nebitçi FT logo

Nebitçi FT

Uganda Premier League

1
0
Bright Stars logo

Bright Stars

Airtel Kitara FC logo

Airtel Kitara FC

1
2
Busoga United logo

Busoga United

Vipers logo

Vipers

4
0
Kampala City Council FC logo

Kampala City Council FC

Wakiso Giants FC logo

Wakiso Giants FC

2
1
Defense forces logo

Defense forces

Ma Lu logo

Ma Lu

2
1
SC Villa logo

SC Villa

URA Kampala logo

URA Kampala

0
0
Mbarara City logo

Mbarara City

BUL FC logo

BUL FC

United Arab Emirates Pro-League

0
0
Al-Sharjah logo

Al-Sharjah

Hatta logo

Hatta

3
3
Baniyas Club logo

Baniyas Club

Al Bataeh logo

Al Bataeh

2
0
Ajman logo

Ajman

Al-Jazira(UAE) logo

Al-Jazira(UAE)

United Arab Emirates U21

3
5
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U21 logo

Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U21

Wasl Dubai U21 logo

Wasl Dubai U21

3
3
Shabab Dubai U21 logo

Shabab Dubai U21

Emirates Club U21 logo

Emirates Club U21

3
2
Khor Fakkan U21 logo

Khor Fakkan U21

Al-Nasr U21 logo

Al-Nasr U21

Uruguay Reserve League

0
0
Atletico Fenix Reserve logo

Atletico Fenix Reserve

Deportivo Maldonado Reserve logo

Deportivo Maldonado Reserve

USL League Two

3
4
Charlotte Independ B logo

Charlotte Independ B

Charlotte Eagles logo

Charlotte Eagles

0
1
Boston Bolts logo

Boston Bolts

West Mass Pioneers logo

West Mass Pioneers

USL WLW

1
3
Racing Louisville FC  II (W) logo

Racing Louisville FC II (W)

Indy Eleven (W) logo

Indy Eleven (W)

Uzbekistan Super League

0
2
Lokomotiv Tashkent logo

Lokomotiv Tashkent

FC OKMK Olmaliq logo

FC OKMK Olmaliq

Vietnam National First Class League

3
0
PVF CAND logo

PVF CAND

Tuan Tu Phu Tho logo

Tuan Tu Phu Tho

Vietnam National Second Class League

2
3
Lam Dong logo

Lam Dong

 

Dinh Huong

1
2
Van Hien University logo

Van Hien University

TP Ho Chi Minh II logo

TP Ho Chi Minh II

3
2
TDTT Bac Ninh logo

TDTT Bac Ninh

PVF Vietnam logo

PVF Vietnam

3
0
Kon Tum logo

Kon Tum

 

Tay Nguyen

ZAN CUP

1
0
Zimamoto SC logo

Zimamoto SC

Mafunzo FC logo

Mafunzo FC