Football Live Scores - 2024-05-15

United States Major League Soccer

1
0
FC Cincinnati logo

FC Cincinnati

Atlanta United logo

Atlanta United

1
4
DC United logo

DC United

New York Red Bulls logo

New York Red Bulls

0
0
Orlando City logo

Orlando City

Inter Miami CF logo

Inter Miami CF

1
2
Philadelphia Union logo

Philadelphia Union

New York City FC logo

New York City FC

1
3
Montreal Impact logo

Montreal Impact

Columbus Crew logo

Columbus Crew

USL Championship

2
0
North Carolina logo

North Carolina

Loudoun United logo

Loudoun United

English Premier League

1
2
Brighton Hove Albion logo

Brighton Hove Albion

Chelsea logo

Chelsea

3
2
Manchester United logo

Manchester United

Newcastle United logo

Newcastle United

Spanish La Liga

0
1
Sevilla logo

Sevilla

Cadiz logo

Cadiz

2
1
Rayo Vallecano logo

Rayo Vallecano

Granada CF logo

Granada CF

2
1
Real Club Celta de Vigo SAD logo

Real Club Celta de Vigo SAD

Athletic Bilbao logo

Athletic Bilbao

0
3
Getafe logo

Getafe

Atletico Madrid logo

Atletico Madrid

French Ligue 1

1
0
Reims logo

Reims

Marseille logo

Marseille

1
2
Nice logo

Nice

Paris Saint Germain (PSG) logo

Paris Saint Germain (PSG)

Albanian Division 1

0 (3)
0 (1)
Flamurtari logo

Flamurtari

Apolonia Fier logo

Apolonia Fier

Angolan Girabola League

0
1
Bravos do Maquis logo

Bravos do Maquis

Academica Do Lobito logo

Academica Do Lobito

0
0
Petro Atletico de Luanda logo

Petro Atletico de Luanda

Primeiro de Agosto logo

Primeiro de Agosto

Argentina Torneo A

1
1
CDA Monte Miaz logo

CDA Monte Miaz

Deportivo Camioneros logo

Deportivo Camioneros

1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico logo

Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico

San Martin Mendoza logo

San Martin Mendoza

1
1
Olimpo Bahia Blanca logo

Olimpo Bahia Blanca

Kimberley Mar del Plata logo

Kimberley Mar del Plata

1
0
Sol de America de Formosa logo

Sol de America de Formosa

Juventud Antoniana logo

Juventud Antoniana

2
2
Boca Unidos logo

Boca Unidos

G.San Martin Formosa logo

G.San Martin Formosa

1
1
Club Circulo Deportivo logo

Club Circulo Deportivo

Villa Mitre logo

Villa Mitre

0
0
Sansinena logo

Sansinena

Santa Marina Tandil logo

Santa Marina Tandil

2
2
Deportivo Rincon logo

Deportivo Rincon

Germinal de Rawson logo

Germinal de Rawson

1
1
Estudiantes de San Luis logo

Estudiantes de San Luis

Club Ciudad de Bolivar logo

Club Ciudad de Bolivar

1
0
Sportivo Las Parejas logo

Sportivo Las Parejas

Douglas Haig logo

Douglas Haig

1
0
Atenas logo

Atenas

Huracan Las Heras logo

Huracan Las Heras

2
0
Club Cipolletti logo

Club Cipolletti

Sol de Mayo logo

Sol de Mayo

1
0
Defensores Belgrano (VR) logo

Defensores Belgrano (VR)

Sportivo Belgrano logo

Sportivo Belgrano

1
1
Union Sunchales logo

Union Sunchales

Sarmiento Resistencia logo

Sarmiento Resistencia

0
0
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela logo

CA 9 de Julio Rafaela

Independiente Chivilcoy logo

Independiente Chivilcoy

1
1
Defensores Pronunciamiento logo

Defensores Pronunciamiento

Gimnasia C. Uruguay logo

Gimnasia C. Uruguay

Argentine Group C Tebolidun League Manchester

0
0
Central Ballester logo

Central Ballester

Club Lujan logo

Club Lujan

Argentine Reserve League

1
0
CA San Telmo Reserves logo

CA San Telmo Reserves

Nueva Chicago Reserves logo

Nueva Chicago Reserves

0
0
Racing Club Reserves logo

Racing Club Reserves

Rosario Central Reserves logo

Rosario Central Reserves

3
2
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves logo

Independiente Rivadavia Reserves

Deportivo Riestra Reserves logo

Deportivo Riestra Reserves

0
0
Platense Reserves logo

Platense Reserves

Sarmiento Junin Reserve logo

Sarmiento Junin Reserve

1
1
Barracas Central Reserves logo

Barracas Central Reserves

Argentinos Jrs Reserves logo

Argentinos Jrs Reserves

1
2
River Plate R logo

River Plate R

Banfield Reserves logo

Banfield Reserves

2
0
Talleres Cordoba Reserve logo

Talleres Cordoba Reserve

Huracan Reserves logo

Huracan Reserves

Armenian First League

2
0
Ararat-Armenia B logo

Ararat-Armenia B

MIKA Ashtarak logo

MIKA Ashtarak

6
1
FC Noah B logo

FC Noah B

FC Onor logo

FC Onor

2
1
Alashkert B Martuni logo

Alashkert B Martuni

Lernayin Artsakh logo

Lernayin Artsakh

1
1
Urartu II logo

Urartu II

Gandzasar Kapan logo

Gandzasar Kapan

Armenian Premier League

0
1
Shirak logo

Shirak

Ararat Yerevan logo

Ararat Yerevan

Australia FFA Cup

3
1
 

Newcastle Croatia

 

Kotara South FC

3
5
Coniston FC logo

Coniston FC

Inter Lions logo

Inter Lions

4
3
Edgeworth Eagles FC logo

Edgeworth Eagles FC

Valentine logo

Valentine

0
4
Northbridge Bulls logo

Northbridge Bulls

Blacktown City Demons logo

Blacktown City Demons

0
4
Bulls Academy logo

Bulls Academy

Bankstown City Lions logo

Bankstown City Lions

6
1
Broadmeadow Magic logo

Broadmeadow Magic

Lake Macquarie logo

Lake Macquarie

0
1
Cooks Hill United logo

Cooks Hill United

Newcastle Olympic logo

Newcastle Olympic

0
5
Hoppers Crossing SC logo

Hoppers Crossing SC

FC Melbourne Srbija logo

FC Melbourne Srbija

0
4
Northern Demons logo

Northern Demons

Adelaide Olympic logo

Adelaide Olympic

0
4
Cessnock City Hornets logo

Cessnock City Hornets

Adamstown Rosebuds FC logo

Adamstown Rosebuds FC

Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League

4
0
Newcastle Olympic FC (w) logo

Newcastle Olympic FC (w)

New Lambton FC (w) logo

New Lambton FC (w)

Australia Northern New South Wales Reserves League

3
1
Charlestown Azzurri Reserves logo

Charlestown Azzurri Reserves

Lambton Jaffas Reserves logo

Lambton Jaffas Reserves

Austrian Amateur Cup

3
2
ASKO Kottmannsdorf logo

ASKO Kottmannsdorf

SV Dellach Gail logo

SV Dellach Gail

1
2
SV Kuchl logo

SV Kuchl

FC Pinzgau Saalfelden logo

FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

Austrian Landesliga

5
1
 

SV Kumberg

 

SV Baumit Peggau

Azerbaijan First Division

1
1
Difai Agsu FK logo

Difai Agsu FK

FK MOIK Baku logo

FK MOIK Baku

1
0
Karvan Evlakh logo

Karvan Evlakh

E Nel G Tick logo

E Nel G Tick

2
1
Zaqatala FK logo

Zaqatala FK

Irəvan FK logo

Irəvan FK

Bahrain Premier League

0
1
Al-Ahli(BHR) logo

Al-Ahli(BHR)

Al-Shabbab logo

Al-Shabbab

0
0
Manama Club logo

Manama Club

Al Hidd logo

Al Hidd

1
1
Sitra logo

Sitra

East Riffa logo

East Riffa

1
3
Busaiteen logo

Busaiteen

Al-Riffa logo

Al-Riffa

BCU20

2
1
Fortaleza  U20 (W) logo

Fortaleza U20 (W)

Botafogo PB  U20 (W) logo

Botafogo PB U20 (W)

0
2
Atletico Mineiro  U20 (W) logo

Atletico Mineiro U20 (W)

Corinthians  U20 (W) logo

Corinthians U20 (W)

Bolivian Reserve Cup

2
0
CA Ciclon logo

CA Ciclon

Atletico Bermejo logo

Atletico Bermejo

Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League

3
0
Drina Zvornik logo

Drina Zvornik

FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad logo

FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad

2
0
FK Modrica logo

FK Modrica

BSK Banja Luka logo

BSK Banja Luka

0
5
FK Kozara Gradiska logo

FK Kozara Gradiska

Laktasi logo

Laktasi

4
0
Villeznevesigne logo

Villeznevesigne

Zeljeznicar Banja Luka logo

Zeljeznicar Banja Luka

3
2
Slavija Sarajevo logo

Slavija Sarajevo

Famos Vojkovici logo

Famos Vojkovici

2
1
Ljubic Prnjavor logo

Ljubic Prnjavor

Radnik Bijeljina logo

Radnik Bijeljina

5
0
Rudar Prijedor logo

Rudar Prijedor

FK Omarska logo

FK Omarska

1
0
Romanija Pale logo

Romanija Pale

Sutjeska Foca logo

Sutjeska Foca

4
2
FK Borac Kozarska logo

FK Borac Kozarska

Leotar logo

Leotar

Botswana Premier League

0
1
Nico United logo

Nico United

Morupule Wanderers FC logo

Morupule Wanderers FC

1
0
Tafic FC logo

Tafic FC

Botswana Police XI SC logo

Botswana Police XI SC

0
1
VTM FC logo

VTM FC

Gaborone United logo

Gaborone United

2
1
Sua Flamingoes logo

Sua Flamingoes

Orapa United logo

Orapa United

2
2
Jwaneng Galaxy logo

Jwaneng Galaxy

Matebele FC logo

Matebele FC

0
4
Holy Ghost logo

Holy Ghost

Township Rollers logo

Township Rollers

BRA Campeonato Mineiro 2

0
0
 

Valeriodoce Esporte Clube (MG)

 

Betim MG

2
0
Aymores logo

Aymores

Tupi Juiz de Fora MG logo

Tupi Juiz de Fora MG

1
0
North Esporte Clube logo

North Esporte Clube

Varginha EC logo

Varginha EC

1
0
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT logo

Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT

EC Mamore MG logo

EC Mamore MG

0
0
Caldense MG logo

Caldense MG

Boa EC logo

Boa EC

1
1
Nacional AC MG logo

Nacional AC MG

Democrata SL/MG logo

Democrata SL/MG

BRA Campeonato Roraimense

1
1
Sao Raimundo/RR logo

Sao Raimundo/RR

GA Sampaio logo

GA Sampaio

BRA WD1

4
0
 

Santa Fe FC (W)

Ciex Sports Academy (W) logo

Ciex Sports Academy (W)

Brazilian Campeonato Capixaba

2
3
Real Noroeste logo

Real Noroeste

Rio Branco ES logo

Rio Branco ES

Brazilian Campeonato Rondoniense

1
2
Porto Velho EC logo

Porto Velho EC

 

Vilhena RO

Brazilian Serie B

0
0
Botafogo SP logo

Botafogo SP

Chapecoense SC logo

Chapecoense SC

1
0
Coritiba PR logo

Coritiba PR

Guarani SP logo

Guarani SP

0
0
America MG logo

America MG

Mirassol logo

Mirassol

0
0
Brusque FC logo

Brusque FC

Operario Ferroviario PR logo

Operario Ferroviario PR

1
0
Ituano  SP logo

Ituano SP

Sport Club do Recife logo

Sport Club do Recife

Brazilian Youth Championship

0
1
 

Ipojuca AC U20

Atletico Torres PE U20 logo

Atletico Torres PE U20

Brazilian Youth League

1
0
Fluminense RJ (Youth) logo

Fluminense RJ (Youth)

Cuiaba (MT) (Youth) logo

Cuiaba (MT) (Youth)

0
2
Palmeiras (Youth) logo

Palmeiras (Youth)

Bragantino RB Youth logo

Bragantino RB Youth

2
0
America MG (Youth) logo

America MG (Youth)

Santos (Youth) logo

Santos (Youth)

Postponed
0
0
Gremio (Youth) logo

Gremio (Youth)

Corinthians Paulista (Youth) logo

Corinthians Paulista (Youth)

3
3
Goias (Youth) logo

Goias (Youth)

Bahia (Youth) logo

Bahia (Youth)

Bulgarian Cup

2
3
Ludogorets Razgrad logo

Ludogorets Razgrad

Botev Plovdiv logo

Botev Plovdiv

CAF U17 Championship

5
1
Ghana U17 logo

Ghana U17

Ivory Coast U17 logo

Ivory Coast U17

CAN W-U17

6
0
 

Burundi U17 (w)

Djibouti  U17 (w) logo

Djibouti U17 (w)

Chilean Primera B

2
2
Deportes Limache logo

Deportes Limache

Santiago Morning logo

Santiago Morning

Chinese FA Cup

1 (5)
1 (4)
Shanghai Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Fly logo

Shanghai Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Fly

Yanbian Longding logo

Yanbian Longding

Chinese Hong Kong Elite Cup

1
0
Biu Chun Rangers logo

Biu Chun Rangers

Kitchee logo

Kitchee

Chinese Hong Kong First Division

1
4
Eastern District SA logo

Eastern District SA

Wong Tai Sin logo

Wong Tai Sin

2
1
Sai Kung Friends logo

Sai Kung Friends

South China AA logo

South China AA

2
0
EnGenius Kowloon City logo

EnGenius Kowloon City

Citizen logo

Citizen

Chinese Hong Kong Second Division

1
3
Kwai Tsing District FA logo

Kwai Tsing District FA

Wing Go FC logo

Wing Go FC

Chinese Super League

2
0
Shanghai Shenhua FC logo

Shanghai Shenhua FC

Qingdao Hainiu FC logo

Qingdao Hainiu FC

Chinese Women's League One

1
0
Liaoning Shenbei Hefeng(w) logo

Liaoning Shenbei Hefeng(w)

Hebei CFFC (w) logo

Hebei CFFC (w)

1
1
Fujian Nanan (w) logo

Fujian Nanan (w)

Beijing Normal University Women logo

Beijing Normal University Women

1
0
Qingdao West Coast(w) logo

Qingdao West Coast(w)

Wuhan Sports University (w) logo

Wuhan Sports University (w)

0
2
Foshan Sports (w) logo

Foshan Sports (w)

Guangxi Pingguo Beinong (w) logo

Guangxi Pingguo Beinong (w)

0
2
Yunnan Antai(w) logo

Yunnan Antai(w)

Shanghai Shenhua (w) logo

Shanghai Shenhua (w)

6
3
Tianjin Shengde (w) logo

Tianjin Shengde (w)

Guangdong Sports Lottery (w) logo

Guangdong Sports Lottery (w)

1
2
Dalian(w) logo

Dalian(w)

Sichuan (w) logo

Sichuan (w)

Colombian Copa BetPlay DIMAYOR

1
1
Independiente Santa Fe logo

Independiente Santa Fe

Atletico Bucaramanga logo

Atletico Bucaramanga

Colombian Liga Betplay Femenina

1
0
Independiente Santa Fe (w) logo

Independiente Santa Fe (w)

Alianza Petrolera Women logo

Alianza Petrolera Women

CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores

2
0
River Plate logo

River Plate

Libertad logo

Libertad

1
1
Millonarios logo

Millonarios

Palestino logo

Palestino

4
0
The Strongest logo

The Strongest

Huachipato logo

Huachipato

0
1
Deportivo Tachira logo

Deportivo Tachira

Nacional Montevideo logo

Nacional Montevideo

CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana

1
1
Defensa Y Justicia logo

Defensa Y Justicia

Dep.Independiente Medellin logo

Dep.Independiente Medellin

1
0
Sportivo Ameliano logo

Sportivo Ameliano

Deportivo Rayo Zuliano logo

Deportivo Rayo Zuliano

4
0
Corinthians Paulista (SP) logo

Corinthians Paulista (SP)

Argentinos Juniors logo

Argentinos Juniors

2
1
Nacional Potosi logo

Nacional Potosi

Sportivo Trinidense logo

Sportivo Trinidense

1
0
Belgrano logo

Belgrano

Real Tomayapo logo

Real Tomayapo

1
2
Athletico Paranaense logo

Athletico Paranaense

Danubio FC logo

Danubio FC

5
0
Lanus logo

Lanus

Metropolitanos FC logo

Metropolitanos FC

Copa Argentina

0
1
Gimnasia Mendoza logo

Gimnasia Mendoza

Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero logo

Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero

3 (3)
3 (1)
Almirante Brown logo

Almirante Brown

San Martin Tucuman logo

San Martin Tucuman

Coppa Italia

0
1
Atalanta logo

Atalanta

Juventus logo

Juventus

CostaRica Women's Primera Division

1
2
Municipal Pococi (w) logo

Municipal Pococi (w)

 

Puerto Viejo FC (W)

5
2
Sporting FC (w) logo

Sporting FC (w)

 

Tsunami Azul (W)

Croatian Cup

0
0
Dinamo Zagreb logo

Dinamo Zagreb

Rijeka logo

Rijeka

Croatian Third Football League

3
1
NK Maksimir logo

NK Maksimir

NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez logo

NK Dinamo Odranski Obrez

Croatian U19 League

1
1
Hajduk Split U19 logo

Hajduk Split U19

Dinamo Zagreb U19 logo

Dinamo Zagreb U19

CRYL

6
1
Marila Pribram U19 logo

Marila Pribram U19

FK Usti nad Labem U19 logo

FK Usti nad Labem U19

2
2
 

SK Kladno U19

 

SK Petrin Plzen U19

Czech First League

3
0
Slavia Praha logo

Slavia Praha

FC Viktoria Plzen logo

FC Viktoria Plzen

Czech Fourth Division

2
2
Tatran Vsechovice logo

Tatran Vsechovice

FC Strani logo

FC Strani

Czech U19 League

1
2
MFK Karvina U19 logo

MFK Karvina U19

Banik Ostrava U19 logo

Banik Ostrava U19

Danish Superliga

1
0
Randers FC logo

Randers FC

Viborg logo

Viborg

1
0
Vejle logo

Vejle

Lyngby logo

Lyngby

1
0
Brondby IF logo

Brondby IF

Nordsjaelland logo

Nordsjaelland

Danish U19 Youth League

5
1
FC Kobenhavn U19 logo

FC Kobenhavn U19

Randers Freja U19 logo

Randers Freja U19

DR Congo Vodacom Ligue 1

0
0
FC Lubumbashi Sport logo

FC Lubumbashi Sport

AS Dauphins Noirs logo

AS Dauphins Noirs

0
0
Saint Eloi Lupopo logo

Saint Eloi Lupopo

AS Vita Club logo

AS Vita Club

Ecuadorian Campeonato Serie B

0
1
Chacaritas SC logo

Chacaritas SC

CD Vargas Torres logo

CD Vargas Torres

0
0
9 de Octubre logo

9 de Octubre

Club Leones del Norte logo

Club Leones del Norte

Ecuadorian Women's Football League

1
2
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador (W) logo

Universidad Catolica del Ecuador (W)

CD Espuce (w) logo

CD Espuce (w)

0
1
Macara (w) logo

Macara (w)

Barcelona Guayaquil (w) logo

Barcelona Guayaquil (w)

1
2
Club Nanas (w) logo

Club Nanas (w)

 

Dragonas IDV (W)

0
7
Quito FC (w) logo

Quito FC (w)

LDU Quito (w) logo

LDU Quito (w)

Egyptian Premier League

0
0
El Dakhlia SC logo

El Dakhlia SC

El Gounah logo

El Gounah

Postponed
0
0
El Ahly Cairo logo

El Ahly Cairo

El Mokawloon El Arab logo

El Mokawloon El Arab

1
0
Pharco logo

Pharco

Baladiyat El Mahalla logo

Baladiyat El Mahalla

2
1
Pyramids FC logo

Pyramids FC

Ceramica Cleopatra FC logo

Ceramica Cleopatra FC

El Salvador Reserves League

2
3
CD Platense Zacatecoluca Reserves logo

CD Platense Zacatecoluca Reserves

CD FAS Reserves logo

CD FAS Reserves

2
1
CD Aguila Reserves logo

CD Aguila Reserves

Alianza FC Reserves logo

Alianza FC Reserves

English FA Women's Super League

0
1
Tottenham Hotspur (w) logo

Tottenham Hotspur (w)

Chelsea FC (w) logo

Chelsea FC (w)

Estonian Women's Cup

0
2
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) logo

JK Tallinna Kalev (w)

JK Tabasalu (w) logo

JK Tabasalu (w)

Finnish Kolmonen

2
1
EIF Academy logo

EIF Academy

NuPS logo

NuPS

0
2
Narpes Kraft II logo

Narpes Kraft II

YPA Ylivieska logo

YPA Ylivieska

0
3
FC Kirkkonummi logo

FC Kirkkonummi

EPS Reservi logo

EPS Reservi

0
0
GrIFK U23 logo

GrIFK U23

LJS logo

LJS

Fußball-Landesliga

0
2
 

TSV Bardowick

 

TuS Neetze

Gambia League First Division

0
2
Banjul United logo

Banjul United

Greater Tomorrow FC logo

Greater Tomorrow FC

1
2
Brikama United logo

Brikama United

Fortune FC logo

Fortune FC

Gambia League Second Division

1
0
RS Tallinding logo

RS Tallinding

Red Hawks FC logo

Red Hawks FC

Georgia Erovnuli Liga

1
1
FC Telavi logo

FC Telavi

FC Kolkheti Poti logo

FC Kolkheti Poti

1
0
Torpedo Kutaisi logo

Torpedo Kutaisi

Dinamo Batumi logo

Dinamo Batumi

Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2

1
2
Aragvi Dusheti logo

Aragvi Dusheti

Spaeri FC logo

Spaeri FC

1
1
Gareji Sagarejo logo

Gareji Sagarejo

WIT Georgia Tbilisi logo

WIT Georgia Tbilisi

2
1
Kolkheti 1913 Poti logo

Kolkheti 1913 Poti

Shturmi logo

Shturmi

3
1
FC Metalurgi Rustavi logo

FC Metalurgi Rustavi

FC Sioni Bolnisi logo

FC Sioni Bolnisi

2
4
Lokomotiv Tbilisi logo

Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Dinamo Tbilisi II logo

Dinamo Tbilisi II

Ger-V

0
1
1. FC Lok Stendal logo

1. FC Lok Stendal

SV Fortuna Magdeburg logo

SV Fortuna Magdeburg

0
6
FC Muhlhausen 1927 logo

FC Muhlhausen 1927

FC Zuzenhausen logo

FC Zuzenhausen

German NOFV-Oberliga

1
3
Arminia Hannover logo

Arminia Hannover

Kickers Emden logo

Kickers Emden

0
2
FC Union Schafhausen logo

FC Union Schafhausen

Hennef 05 logo

Hennef 05

4
2
Eintracht Celle logo

Eintracht Celle

Rotenburger SV logo

Rotenburger SV

German Regionalliga

2
1
Greuther Furth (Youth) logo

Greuther Furth (Youth)

FV Illertissen logo

FV Illertissen

German U19 Youth League

2
6
Monchengladbach U19 logo

Monchengladbach U19

Hoffenheim U19 logo

Hoffenheim U19

Ghana Premier League

2
1
Ghana Dream FC logo

Ghana Dream FC

Bechem United logo

Bechem United

GRE CW

0
1
OFI FC (w) logo

OFI FC (w)

PAOK Saloniki (w) logo

PAOK Saloniki (w)

Greek Gamma Ethniki

5
0
 

Anagennisi Perivoliou

 

Pas Aneza

1
1
APO Keratsini logo

APO Keratsini

 

Thiva

Greek Super League

2
4
Lamia logo

Lamia

Aris Thessaloniki logo

Aris Thessaloniki

2
0
Olympiakos Piraeus logo

Olympiakos Piraeus

AEK Athens logo

AEK Athens

4
1
PAOK Saloniki logo

PAOK Saloniki

Panathinaikos logo

Panathinaikos

Greek Super League 2

2
1
Anagennisi Karditsas logo

Anagennisi Karditsas

Aiolikos Mytilene logo

Aiolikos Mytilene

1
0
Kambaniakos logo

Kambaniakos

Kozani F.S. logo

Kozani F.S.

1
1
AEL Larisa logo

AEL Larisa

Makedonikos logo

Makedonikos

6
2
PAE Chania logo

PAE Chania

Ilioupoli logo

Ilioupoli

0
0
Kalamata AO logo

Kalamata AO

Ionikos Nikaia logo

Ionikos Nikaia

Hungary Cup

2
0
Paksi FC logo

Paksi FC

Ferencvarosi TC logo

Ferencvarosi TC

Hungary U19 A League

3
3
Ferencvarosi TC U19 logo

Ferencvarosi TC U19

Debreceni VSC U19 logo

Debreceni VSC U19

2
2
Kisvárda FC U19 logo

Kisvárda FC U19

Gyori ETO U19 logo

Gyori ETO U19

Iceland Besta-deild kvenna

0
1
Trottur Reykjavik (w) logo

Trottur Reykjavik (w)

Vikingur Reykjavik (w) logo

Vikingur Reykjavik (w)

0
2
Fylkir (w) logo

Fylkir (w)

Breidablik (w) logo

Breidablik (w)

Iceland Division 4

3
0
KA Asvellir logo

KA Asvellir

Skallagrimur logo

Skallagrimur

Icelandic Cup

3
1
KA Akureyri logo

KA Akureyri

Vestri logo

Vestri

Indonesian Liga 1

1
0
Madura United logo

Madura United

Borneo FC logo

Borneo FC

International Friendly

3
1
Italy (w) U16 logo

Italy (w) U16

Serbia (w) U16 logo

Serbia (w) U16

2
1
Slovakia (w) U16 logo

Slovakia (w) U16

Finland (w)U16 logo

Finland (w)U16

1
3
Switzerland U18 logo

Switzerland U18

Austria U18 logo

Austria U18

2
0
Trinidad   Tobago logo

Trinidad Tobago

Guyana logo

Guyana

Iran Azadegan League

2
1
Saipa logo

Saipa

Shahr Raz FC logo

Shahr Raz FC

Ireland Leinster Senior League

0
3
Kilbarrack United logo

Kilbarrack United

Maynooth University Town FC logo

Maynooth University Town FC

1
1
St. Mochtas logo

St. Mochtas

St Francis FC logo

St Francis FC

1
0
Drogheda Town FC logo

Drogheda Town FC

Dublin University FC logo

Dublin University FC

2
5
Liffeys Pearse logo

Liffeys Pearse

Bluebell United logo

Bluebell United

0
0
 

Drogheda Town

 

Dublin University AFC

Israel B League

1 (3)
1 (0)
Moadon Sport Tira logo

Moadon Sport Tira

Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya logo

Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya

Israel Youth League

3
0
Bnei Sakhnin U19 logo

Bnei Sakhnin U19

Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 logo

Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19

1
3
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 logo

Hapoel Raanana Roei U19

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 logo

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19

1
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 logo

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

Maccabi Netanya U19 logo

Maccabi Netanya U19

Italian Serie D

1
1
Carpi logo

Carpi

US Pianese logo

US Pianese

0
3
Team Altamura logo

Team Altamura

Trapani logo

Trapani

2
1
Clodiense logo

Clodiense

ASD Alcione logo

ASD Alcione

Japanese J1 League

1
3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima logo

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Kashima Antlers logo

Kashima Antlers

3
1
Nagoya Grampus logo

Nagoya Grampus

FC Tokyo logo

FC Tokyo

2
1
Kashiwa Reysol logo

Kashiwa Reysol

Shonan Bellmare logo

Shonan Bellmare

5
2
Sagan Tosu logo

Sagan Tosu

Kawasaki Frontale logo

Kawasaki Frontale

1
0
Vissel Kobe logo

Vissel Kobe

Avispa Fukuoka logo

Avispa Fukuoka

0
0
Tokyo Verdy logo

Tokyo Verdy

Gamba Osaka logo

Gamba Osaka

3
1
Albirex Niigata logo

Albirex Niigata

Yokohama F. Marinos logo

Yokohama F. Marinos

2
1
Machida Zelvia logo

Machida Zelvia

Cerezo Osaka logo

Cerezo Osaka

1
0
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo logo

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo

Jubilo Iwata logo

Jubilo Iwata

3
0
Urawa Red Diamonds logo

Urawa Red Diamonds

Kyoto Sanga logo

Kyoto Sanga

Jordan Premier League

1
4
Al-Ahly logo

Al-Ahly

AL Salt logo

AL Salt

2
4
Sahab SC logo

Sahab SC

Al Faisaly logo

Al Faisaly

0
1
Maan logo

Maan

Al Wehdat logo

Al Wehdat

Kenyan Premier League

0
1
Bidco United logo

Bidco United

Ulinzi Stars Nakuru logo

Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

1
0
Kakamega Homeboyz logo

Kakamega Homeboyz

Nzoia United logo

Nzoia United

2
1
Sofapaka FC logo

Sofapaka FC

Posta Rangers logo

Posta Rangers

1
0
AFC Leopards logo

AFC Leopards

Kenya Police FC logo

Kenya Police FC

0
0
Muranga logo

Muranga

Kariobangi Sharks logo

Kariobangi Sharks

2
2
Nairobi Star City logo

Nairobi Star City

Tusker logo

Tusker

1
1
Shabana FC logo

Shabana FC

FC Talanta logo

FC Talanta

0
0
Muhoroni Youth logo

Muhoroni Youth

Bandari logo

Bandari

Korean K League 1

2
1
Gwangju Football Club logo

Gwangju Football Club

Ulsan HD FC logo

Ulsan HD FC

Korean K League 2

1
2
Chungnam Asan logo

Chungnam Asan

Gimpo FC logo

Gimpo FC

0
0
Bucheon FC 1995 logo

Bucheon FC 1995

Ansan Greeners FC logo

Ansan Greeners FC

2
0
Jeonnam Dragons logo

Jeonnam Dragons

Seongnam FC logo

Seongnam FC

0
4
Cheonan City logo

Cheonan City

Seoul E-Land FC logo

Seoul E-Land FC

1
0
FC Anyang logo

FC Anyang

Gyeongnam FC logo

Gyeongnam FC

0
0
Chungbuk Cheongju FC logo

Chungbuk Cheongju FC

Busan I Park logo

Busan I Park

Korean WK League

2
2
Changnyeong (w) logo

Changnyeong (w)

Suwon FMC (w) logo

Suwon FMC (w)

1
1
Gyeongju FC (w) logo

Gyeongju FC (w)

Seoul Amazones (w) logo

Seoul Amazones (w)

0
0
Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) logo

Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)

Boeun Sangmu (w) logo

Boeun Sangmu (w)

2
1
Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w) logo

Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w)

KSPO FC (w) logo

KSPO FC (w)

Kuwaiti Premier League

2
2
Al Fahaheel SC logo

Al Fahaheel SC

Al Naser SC logo

Al Naser SC

Kyrgyz Premier League

0
2
FK Alga Bishkek logo

FK Alga Bishkek

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata logo

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

Latvian Higher League

2
1
FK Valmiera logo

FK Valmiera

FK Auda Riga logo

FK Auda Riga

1
2
Jelgava logo

Jelgava

Rigas Futbola Skola logo

Rigas Futbola Skola

Lebanese Premier League

1
1
Bourj SC logo

Bourj SC

Al Safa SC  logo

Al Safa SC

Liga Dominicana de Fútbol

1
0
Moca FC logo

Moca FC

Atlantico FC logo

Atlantico FC

6
0
Atletico Pantoja logo

Atletico Pantoja

Atletico San Cristobal logo

Atletico San Cristobal

Mali Premiere Division

1
1
Afrique Football Elite logo

Afrique Football Elite

Bougouba logo

Bougouba

3
0
Djoliba logo

Djoliba

USC Kita logo

USC Kita

1
1
Monrovia Black Star logo

Monrovia Black Star

Binga logo

Binga

2
0
ATS Koro FC logo

ATS Koro FC

AS Korofina logo

AS Korofina

Mexico Liga Premier

0
4
CD Pioneros Junior logo

CD Pioneros Junior

Faraones Texcoco logo

Faraones Texcoco

MLS Next PL

4
3
Columbus Crew B logo

Columbus Crew B

Orlando City B logo

Orlando City B

Mongolia Premier League

2
1
Khangarid Klub logo

Khangarid Klub

Tuv Buganuud logo

Tuv Buganuud

1
8
Bavarians FC logo

Bavarians FC

FC Ulaanbaatar logo

FC Ulaanbaatar

Morocco Cup

1
2
Olympique Dcheira logo

Olympique Dcheira

FAR Rabat logo

FAR Rabat

0
1
OCK Olympique de Khouribga logo

OCK Olympique de Khouribga

MCO Mouloudia Oujda logo

MCO Mouloudia Oujda

Myanmar Cup

2
2
Yadanabon FC logo

Yadanabon FC

Ispe FC logo

Ispe FC

Netherlands Women's Dutch Cup

3
0
FC Twente Enschede (w) logo

FC Twente Enschede (w)

Fortuna Sittard (w) logo

Fortuna Sittard (w)

1
2
Ajax Amsterdam (w) logo

Ajax Amsterdam (w)

PSV Eindhoven (w) logo

PSV Eindhoven (w)

Niger National League
Postponed
0
0
AS Nigelec logo

AS Nigelec

Zumunta AC logo

Zumunta AC

Nigeria Premier League

2
0
Abia Warriors logo

Abia Warriors

Rivers United logo

Rivers United

North Macedonia Women's Cup

0
1
ZFK Kamenica Sasa (w) logo

ZFK Kamenica Sasa (w)

Zfk Ljuboten (w) logo

Zfk Ljuboten (w)

Northern Ireland Women's Super League

1
1
Belfast Celtic (w) logo

Belfast Celtic (w)

Sion Swifts (w) logo

Sion Swifts (w)

Norwegian 3.Divisjon

1
5
Madla IL logo

Madla IL

Vidar logo

Vidar

Norwegian Junior U19

2
0
 

Klofta U19

Ullensaker U19 logo

Ullensaker U19

7
2
FF Lillehammer U19 logo

FF Lillehammer U19

Oppsal U19 logo

Oppsal U19

3
1
 

Nanset U19

 

Orn Horten U19

6
3
Ullern U19 logo

Ullern U19

Moss U19 logo

Moss U19

0
2
KFUM U19 logo

KFUM U19

Kongsvinger U19 logo

Kongsvinger U19

3
7
Tiller IL U19 logo

Tiller IL U19

Charlottenlund U19 logo

Charlottenlund U19

Norwegian Toppserien

1
1
Aasane (w) logo

Aasane (w)

Kolbotn (w) logo

Kolbotn (w)

1
1
SK Brann Women logo

SK Brann Women

Roa (w) logo

Roa (w)

3
2
LSK Kvinner (w) logo

LSK Kvinner (w)

Stabaek (w) logo

Stabaek (w)

1
0
Lyn (w) logo

Lyn (w)

Arna Bjornar (w) logo

Arna Bjornar (w)

0
1
Valerenga (w) logo

Valerenga (w)

Rosenborg BK (w) logo

Rosenborg BK (w)

OFC Champions League

2
3
Solomon Warriors FC logo

Solomon Warriors FC

Rewa FC logo

Rewa FC

Oman Professional League

2
1
Oman Club logo

Oman Club

Al Nahda SC logo

Al Nahda SC

Poland Liga 3

1
0
Wikielec logo

Wikielec

Olimpia Zambrow logo

Olimpia Zambrow

1
2
Rakow Czestochowa 2 logo

Rakow Czestochowa 2

Gornik Polkowice logo

Gornik Polkowice

1
0
Podhale Nowy Targ logo

Podhale Nowy Targ

KS Wieczysta Krakow logo

KS Wieczysta Krakow

3
1
Elana Torun logo

Elana Torun

Cartusia logo

Cartusia

15
0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki logo

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

Concordia Elblag logo

Concordia Elblag

0
0
KTS-K Luzino logo

KTS-K Luzino

Pogon Szczecin II logo

Pogon Szczecin II

0
1
Swidniczanka Swidnik logo

Swidniczanka Swidnik

Wisloka Debica logo

Wisloka Debica

0
2
Karpaty Krosno logo

Karpaty Krosno

Podlasie Biala Podlaska logo

Podlasie Biala Podlaska

2
1
Lechia Zielona Gora logo

Lechia Zielona Gora

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory logo

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

4
2
GKP Gorzow logo

GKP Gorzow

Gornik II Zabrze logo

Gornik II Zabrze

1
1
Garbarnia Krakow logo

Garbarnia Krakow

Avia Swidnik logo

Avia Swidnik

1
1
Carina Gubin logo

Carina Gubin

LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj logo

LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

3
0
Gawin Sleza Wroclaw logo

Gawin Sleza Wroclaw

LZS Starowice Dolne logo

LZS Starowice Dolne

1
0
Star Starachowice logo

Star Starachowice

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski logo

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

0
1
Unia Solec Kujawski logo

Unia Solec Kujawski

Unia Swarzedz logo

Unia Swarzedz

0
3
KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp logo

KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp

Stargard Szczecinski logo

Stargard Szczecinski

1
2
Sokol Kleczew logo

Sokol Kleczew

Flota Swinoujscie logo

Flota Swinoujscie

3
1
MKS Notec Czarnkow logo

MKS Notec Czarnkow

KP Starogard Gdanski logo

KP Starogard Gdanski

3
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg logo

Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Unia Tarnow logo

Unia Tarnow

3
0
Czarni Polaniec logo

Czarni Polaniec

KSZO Ostrowiec logo

KSZO Ostrowiec

2
1
Wislanie Jaskowice logo

Wislanie Jaskowice

KS Wiazownica logo

KS Wiazownica

1
2
Sokol Sieniawa logo

Sokol Sieniawa

Chelmianka Chelm logo

Chelmianka Chelm

0
5
Pilica Bialobrzegi logo

Pilica Bialobrzegi

Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki logo

Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

2
3
KS Legionovia Legionowo logo

KS Legionovia Legionowo

GKS Belchatow logo

GKS Belchatow

1
0
Sieradz logo

Sieradz

Legia Warszawa B logo

Legia Warszawa B

2
0
Swit Szczecin logo

Swit Szczecin

Stolem Gniewino logo

Stolem Gniewino

0
3
Gedania Gdansk logo

Gedania Gdansk

KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce logo

KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

0
2
LKS Lomza logo

LKS Lomza

Bron Radom logo

Bron Radom

2
2
Unia Turza Slaska logo

Unia Turza Slaska

MKS Kluczbork logo

MKS Kluczbork

4
0
Victoria Sulejowek logo

Victoria Sulejowek

Pelikan Lowicz logo

Pelikan Lowicz

2
2
Pniowek Pawlowice logo

Pniowek Pawlowice

Slask Wroclaw II logo

Slask Wroclaw II

1
1
Vineta Wolin logo

Vineta Wolin

Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA logo

Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA

7
0
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki logo

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

Jagiellonia Bialystok II logo

Jagiellonia Bialystok II

1
0
Rozwoj Katowice logo

Rozwoj Katowice

MKS Myszkow logo

MKS Myszkow

3
3
Unia Skierniewice logo

Unia Skierniewice

Mlawianka Mlawa logo

Mlawianka Mlawa

Portuguese Champions Nacional Juniores A 2

2
1
Nacional U19 logo

Nacional U19

Alcanenense U19 logo

Alcanenense U19

Premier League International Cup

1
0
Crystal Palace U21 logo

Crystal Palace U21

Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) logo

Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)

QAT U21 L

2
4
 

Al-Sadd SC U21

 

Al-Shamal U21

4
1
Al Markhiya U21 logo

Al Markhiya U21

Al-Arabi Doha U21 logo

Al-Arabi Doha U21

2
0
Umm Salal U21 logo

Umm Salal U21

 

Al Duhail U21

Romanian Cup

2 (3)
2 (2)
Corvinul Hunedoara logo

Corvinul Hunedoara

FC Otelul Galati logo

FC Otelul Galati

Romanian U19 League

1
2
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac U19 logo

AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac U19

Dinamo Bucuresti U19 logo

Dinamo Bucuresti U19

Romanian Women's Cup

4
2
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (w) logo

FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (w)

Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud (W) logo

Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud (W)

7
0
Olimpia Cluj (w) logo

Olimpia Cluj (w)

Vasas Odorhei (w) logo

Vasas Odorhei (w)

Russian Cup

0 (5)
0 (4)
Zenit St. Petersburg logo

Zenit St. Petersburg

CSKA Moscow logo

CSKA Moscow

Russian Football National League 2

1
0
FK Astrakhan logo

FK Astrakhan

Legion Dynamo logo

Legion Dynamo

2
3
Dinamo Makhachkala B logo

Dinamo Makhachkala B

Druzhba Maikop logo

Druzhba Maikop

Russian National Football League

1
0
Irtysh 1946 Omsk logo

Irtysh 1946 Omsk

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo logo

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

2
1
FK Ufa logo

FK Ufa

FC Murom logo

FC Murom

1
1
FK Chelyabinsk logo

FK Chelyabinsk

Sibir-M Novosibirsk logo

Sibir-M Novosibirsk

1
2
Volga Ulyanovsk logo

Volga Ulyanovsk

FK Kaluga logo

FK Kaluga

2
3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk logo

Khimik Dzerzhinsk

Mashuk-KMV logo

Mashuk-KMV

2
0
FC Avangard Kursk logo

FC Avangard Kursk

Torpedo Miass logo

Torpedo Miass

2
1
Veles logo

Veles

Rodina Moskva II logo

Rodina Moskva II

1
1
Spartak Kostroma logo

Spartak Kostroma

Dinamo Bryansk logo

Dinamo Bryansk

1
0
Chaika Peschanokopskoe logo

Chaika Peschanokopskoe

Metallurg Lipetsk logo

Metallurg Lipetsk

0
0
Rotor Volgograd logo

Rotor Volgograd

FK Krasnodar 2 logo

FK Krasnodar 2

Saudi Arabia Division 1

5
1
Al Safa logo

Al Safa

Al-Jabalain logo

Al-Jabalain

0
0
Al Qaisumah logo

Al Qaisumah

Ohod logo

Ohod

1
1
Al-Ain SFC logo

Al-Ain SFC

Al-Adalah logo

Al-Adalah

Scottish Championship

2
1
Hamilton Academical logo

Hamilton Academical

Inverness logo

Inverness

Scottish Premiership

0
5
Kilmarnock logo

Kilmarnock

Celtic FC logo

Celtic FC

5
1
Aberdeen logo

Aberdeen

Livingston logo

Livingston

3
0
Hibernian logo

Hibernian

Motherwell logo

Motherwell

1
1
Saint Johnstone logo

Saint Johnstone

Ross County logo

Ross County

2
2
Saint Mirren logo

Saint Mirren

Heart of Midlothian logo

Heart of Midlothian

Scottish Women's Premier League

1
3
Hearts (w) logo

Hearts (w)

Celtic (w) logo

Celtic (w)

2
3
Hibernian (w) logo

Hibernian (w)

Glasgow Rangers (w) logo

Glasgow Rangers (w)

1
1
Aberdeen (w) logo

Aberdeen (w)

Dundee United (w) logo

Dundee United (w)

0
2
Partick Thistle (w) logo

Partick Thistle (w)

Glasgow City (w) logo

Glasgow City (w)

4
2
Motherwell (w) logo

Motherwell (w)

Hamilton FC (w) logo

Hamilton FC (w)

Serbian U19 League

2
2
Cukaricki U19 logo

Cukaricki U19

FK Brodarac U19 logo

FK Brodarac U19

2
0
IMT Novi Beograd U19 logo

IMT Novi Beograd U19

FK Vozdovac U19 logo

FK Vozdovac U19

1
5
Zemun FK U19 logo

Zemun FK U19

Mladost Lucani U19 logo

Mladost Lucani U19

3
1
FK Graficar Beograd U19 logo

FK Graficar Beograd U19

Jedinstvo UB U19 logo

Jedinstvo UB U19

Sierra Leone Premier League

0
1
 

Mighty Blackpool

Bo Rangers logo

Bo Rangers

Slovak U19 A

2
1
SCP RuzomberokU19 logo

SCP RuzomberokU19

Slovan Bratislava U19 logo

Slovan Bratislava U19

Slovenia U19

3
2
Brinje Grosuplje U19 logo

Brinje Grosuplje U19

FC Koper U19 logo

FC Koper U19

SPA WRl

3
1
 

CD Laguna (w)

 

Aldea Blanca (W)

SUI D4

0
1
FC Chatel St Denis logo

FC Chatel St Denis

FC Plan Les Ouates logo

FC Plan Les Ouates

Sweden Allsvenskan

6
1
Elfsborg logo

Elfsborg

AIK logo

AIK

3
0
Halmstads logo

Halmstads

Hacken logo

Hacken

3
0
Mjallby AIF logo

Mjallby AIF

Hammarby logo

Hammarby

0
2
Vasteras SK FK logo

Vasteras SK FK

IFK Varnamo logo

IFK Varnamo

Switzerland Super League

2
1
FC Zurich logo

FC Zurich

Servette logo

Servette

0
2
Lausanne Sports logo

Lausanne Sports

Luzern logo

Luzern

Syrian Youth League

1
1
 

Al Ittihad Aleppo U23

Al Horiyah U21 logo

Al Horiyah U21

1
0
 

Jaish Damascus U23

 

Wahda Damascus U23