Football Live Scores - 2024-05-16

United States Major League Soccer

0
1
Chicago Fire logo

Chicago Fire

Charlotte FC logo

Charlotte FC

2
2
Minnesota United FC logo

Minnesota United FC

Los Angeles Galaxy logo

Los Angeles Galaxy

0
2
St. Louis City SC logo

St. Louis City SC

Los Angeles FC logo

Los Angeles FC

2
0
Nashville logo

Nashville

Toronto FC logo

Toronto FC

1
0
Austin FC logo

Austin FC

Houston Dynamo logo

Houston Dynamo

2
0
Real Salt Lake logo

Real Salt Lake

Seattle Sounders logo

Seattle Sounders

1
0
Colorado Rapids logo

Colorado Rapids

Vancouver Whitecaps logo

Vancouver Whitecaps

4
2
Portland Timbers logo

Portland Timbers

San Jose Earthquakes logo

San Jose Earthquakes

USL Championship

0
1
Birmingham Legion logo

Birmingham Legion

Charleston Battery logo

Charleston Battery

USL League One

1
2
 

Virginia Dream

Alexandria Reds logo

Alexandria Reds

Spanish La Liga

2
2
Las Palmas logo

Las Palmas

Real Betis logo

Real Betis

0
2
Almeria logo

Almeria

FC Barcelona logo

FC Barcelona

1
0
Real Sociedad logo

Real Sociedad

Valencia logo

Valencia

English Football League Championship

4
0
Leeds United logo

Leeds United

Norwich City logo

Norwich City

Saudi Professional League

3
1
Al-Tai logo

Al-Tai

Al-Fateh SC logo

Al-Fateh SC

1
1
Al Khaleej Club logo

Al Khaleej Club

Al-Ittihad Club logo

Al-Ittihad Club

0
1
Al Wehda Mecca logo

Al Wehda Mecca

Al-Raed SFC logo

Al-Raed SFC

AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup

3
0
Japan (w) U17 logo

Japan (w) U17

Korea Rep. (w) U17 logo

Korea Rep. (w) U17

1
0
North Korea (w) U17 logo

North Korea (w) U17

China (w)U17 logo

China (w)U17

Albanian Division 1

3
1
Besa Kavaje logo

Besa Kavaje

KF Luftetari logo

KF Luftetari

2
0
Lushnja KS logo

Lushnja KS

KS Iliria Fushe logo

KS Iliria Fushe

Algeria U21 Youth League

1
0
US Souf U21 logo

US Souf U21

NC Magra U21 logo

NC Magra U21

0
0
ASO Chlef U21 logo

ASO Chlef U21

USM Khenchela U21 logo

USM Khenchela U21

4
1
JS Saoura U21 logo

JS Saoura U21

Paradou AC U21 logo

Paradou AC U21

2
1
MC Alger U21 logo

MC Alger U21

USM Alger U21 logo

USM Alger U21

4
0
ES Ben Aknoun U21 logo

ES Ben Aknoun U21

US Biskra U21 logo

US Biskra U21

Argentina Torneo A

2
2
Gutierrez logo

Gutierrez

CA Juventud Unida San Luis logo

CA Juventud Unida San Luis

1
1
Central Norte Salta logo

Central Norte Salta

Sarmiento de La Banda logo

Sarmiento de La Banda

Argentine Reserve League

0
1
Almirante Brown Reserves logo

Almirante Brown Reserves

All Boys Reserves logo

All Boys Reserves

7
0
CS Dock Sud Reserves logo

CS Dock Sud Reserves

Deportivo Laferrere Reserves logo

Deportivo Laferrere Reserves

1
1
Deportivo Moron Reserves logo

Deportivo Moron Reserves

CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves logo

CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves

1
2
Talleres Remedios Reserves logo

Talleres Remedios Reserves

Tristan Suarez Reserves logo

Tristan Suarez Reserves

0
0
San Martin Burzaco Reserves logo

San Martin Burzaco Reserves

Excursionistas Reserves logo

Excursionistas Reserves

0
2
Deportivo Camioneros Reserves logo

Deportivo Camioneros Reserves

Defensores de Belgrano Reserves logo

Defensores de Belgrano Reserves

6
2
Villa San Carlos Reserves logo

Villa San Carlos Reserves

Los Andes Reserves logo

Los Andes Reserves

2
1
Puerto Nuevo Reserves logo

Puerto Nuevo Reserves

Real Pilar Reserves logo

Real Pilar Reserves

1
1
UAI Urquiza Reserves logo

UAI Urquiza Reserves

Sacachispas Reserves logo

Sacachispas Reserves

2
3
Sportivo Italiano Reserves logo

Sportivo Italiano Reserves

Ferrocarril Midland Reserves logo

Ferrocarril Midland Reserves

2
3
CA Claypole Reserves logo

CA Claypole Reserves

Sportivo Barracas Reserves logo

Sportivo Barracas Reserves

4
3
Lujan Reserves logo

Lujan Reserves

Yupanqui Reserves logo

Yupanqui Reserves

2
0
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Reserves logo

Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Reserves

Chacarita Juniors Reserves logo

Chacarita Juniors Reserves

0
0
Deportivo Espanol Reserves logo

Deportivo Espanol Reserves

 

Centro Espanyol Reserves

2
0
 

Argentino Agropecuario II

CA San Miguel Reserves logo

CA San Miguel Reserves

1
2
CA Ituzaingo Reserves logo

CA Ituzaingo Reserves

 

Deportivo Muniz Reserves

0
0
CA Colegiales Reserves logo

CA Colegiales Reserves

Deportivo Merlo Reserves logo

Deportivo Merlo Reserves

1
0
Lanus Reserves logo

Lanus Reserves

Boca Juniors Reserve logo

Boca Juniors Reserve

Postponed
0
0
Argentino Merlo Reserves logo

Argentino Merlo Reserves

Atletico Fenix Reserves logo

Atletico Fenix Reserves

2
1
Defensa y Justicia Reserves logo

Defensa y Justicia Reserves

Union Santa Fe Reserves logo

Union Santa Fe Reserves

0
2
Atletico Tucuman Reserve logo

Atletico Tucuman Reserve

Instituto AC Cordoba II logo

Instituto AC Cordoba II

0
0
Velez Sarsfield Reserves logo

Velez Sarsfield Reserves

Gimnasia LP Reserves logo

Gimnasia LP Reserves

2
0
Club Comunicaciones U20 logo

Club Comunicaciones U20

Deportivo Armenio Reserves logo

Deportivo Armenio Reserves

3
2
Deportivo Liniers Reserves logo

Deportivo Liniers Reserves

Argentino Quilmes Reserves logo

Argentino Quilmes Reserves

2
0
Quilmes Reserves logo

Quilmes Reserves

Temperley Reserves logo

Temperley Reserves

0
1
JJ Urquiza Reserves logo

JJ Urquiza Reserves

 

Defensores de Cambaceres Reserves

Argentine Women's League

1
1
River Plate (w) logo

River Plate (w)

Ferro Carril Oeste (w) logo

Ferro Carril Oeste (w)

Armenian First League
Postponed
0
0
Ararat Yerevan II logo

Ararat Yerevan II

Lernayin Artsakh logo

Lernayin Artsakh

Postponed
0
0
FC Noah B logo

FC Noah B

MIKA Ashtarak logo

MIKA Ashtarak

Postponed
0
0
Pyunik B logo

Pyunik B

FC Onor logo

FC Onor

Postponed
0
0
FC Syunik logo

FC Syunik

Andranik logo

Andranik

Postponed
0
0
Urartu II logo

Urartu II

BKMA II logo

BKMA II

Postponed
0
0
Alashkert B Martuni logo

Alashkert B Martuni

Shirak Gjumri B logo

Shirak Gjumri B

Postponed
0
0
Ararat-Armenia B logo

Ararat-Armenia B

Nikarm logo

Nikarm

5
0
FC Syunik logo

FC Syunik

Nikarm logo

Nikarm

0
0
Andranik logo

Andranik

Shirak Gjumri B logo

Shirak Gjumri B

1
3
Ararat Yerevan II logo

Ararat Yerevan II

BKMA II logo

BKMA II

Armenian Premier League

6
1
Urartu logo

Urartu

Alashkert logo

Alashkert

2
1
FC Noah logo

FC Noah

FC Ararat-Armenia logo

FC Ararat-Armenia

Australia FFA Cup

0
3
Cringila Lions logo

Cringila Lions

Phoenix (AUS) logo

Phoenix (AUS)

Austrian Landesliga

0
1
Union Henndorf logo

Union Henndorf

OTSU Hallein logo

OTSU Hallein

0
3
SC Landskron logo

SC Landskron

St Jakob/Rosental logo

St Jakob/Rosental

1
6
SV Donau Klagenfurt logo

SV Donau Klagenfurt

SK Treibach logo

SK Treibach

3
3
ASV 13 Vienna logo

ASV 13 Vienna

SV Donau logo

SV Donau

0
1
KAC 1909 logo

KAC 1909

VST Volkermarkt logo

VST Volkermarkt

Austrian Regional League

0
5
Annabichler SV logo

Annabichler SV

TSV Grafenstein logo

TSV Grafenstein

5
0
Gurnitz logo

Gurnitz

 

SV Steuerberg

Azerbaijan First Division

2
1
Araz Saatli logo

Araz Saatli

Mil-Mugan FK logo

Mil-Mugan FK

2
3
Qaradag Lokbatan logo

Qaradag Lokbatan

Shamakhi FK logo

Shamakhi FK

Bangladesh Women's Football League

2
2
ARB Sporting Club (w) logo

ARB Sporting Club (w)

Nasrin Sports Academy (w) logo

Nasrin Sports Academy (w)

0
7
Uttara FC (W) logo

Uttara FC (W)

Siraj Srity Songsod (W) logo

Siraj Srity Songsod (W)

BCU20

3
0
 

Flamengo RJ U20 (W)

Minas Brasilia DF  U20 (W) logo

Minas Brasilia DF U20 (W)

3
3
Sao Paulo  U20 (W) logo

Sao Paulo U20 (W)

America MG  U20 (W) logo

America MG U20 (W)

Belarusian Premier League

1
1
Smorgon FC logo

Smorgon FC

FK Isloch Minsk logo

FK Isloch Minsk

1
0
Neman Grodno logo

Neman Grodno

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk logo

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

Bhutan Premier League

2
1
 

Phuentsholing Heroes FC

BFF Academy U19 logo

BFF Academy U19

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca C

2
2
CAAC Brasil FC logo

CAAC Brasil FC

SE Paraty RJ logo

SE Paraty RJ

2
2
Campos AA logo

Campos AA

Uniao Central logo

Uniao Central

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Youth

1
2
 

Sfera Youth

Sao Bento SP (Youth) logo

Sao Bento SP (Youth)

Brazilian Paulista Women's League

1
0
Ypiranga (w) logo

Ypiranga (w)

 

Trem AP (W)

Brazilian Serie B

2
1
Ceara logo

Ceara

Amazonas FC logo

Amazonas FC

1
1
SC Paysandu Para logo

SC Paysandu Para

Goiás EC logo

Goiás EC

1
2
Ponte Preta logo

Ponte Preta

Santos logo

Santos

Brazilian Youth Championship

4
0
Mageense U20 logo

Mageense U20

Barra Mansa/RJ U20 logo

Barra Mansa/RJ U20

1
2
Campo Grande AC U20 logo

Campo Grande AC U20

AA Carapebus U20 logo

AA Carapebus U20

Brazilian Youth League

1
2
Botafogo RJ (Youth) logo

Botafogo RJ (Youth)

Ceara (Youth) logo

Ceara (Youth)

3
4
Sao Paulo (Youth) logo

Sao Paulo (Youth)

Cruzeiro (Youth) logo

Cruzeiro (Youth)

Postponed
0
0
Fortaleza (Youth) logo

Fortaleza (Youth)

Internacional RS U20 logo

Internacional RS U20

CAF U17 Championship

0
0
Burkina Faso U17 logo

Burkina Faso U17

Nigeria U17 logo

Nigeria U17

Chinese Super League

3
2
Shandong Taishan FC logo

Shandong Taishan FC

Shenzhen Peng City FC logo

Shenzhen Peng City FC

Colombian Copa BetPlay DIMAYOR

1
0
Fortaleza F.C logo

Fortaleza F.C

Deportivo Pereira logo

Deportivo Pereira

3
0
Jaguares de Cordoba logo

Jaguares de Cordoba

Tigres Zipaquira logo

Tigres Zipaquira

CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores

1
1
Alianza Lima logo

Alianza Lima

Colo Colo logo

Colo Colo

4
0
CR Flamengo logo

CR Flamengo

Bolivar logo

Bolivar

2
1
Palmeiras logo

Palmeiras

Independiente del Valle logo

Independiente del Valle

2
1
Fluminense RJ logo

Fluminense RJ

Cerro Porteno logo

Cerro Porteno

0
1
Universitario De Deportes logo

Universitario De Deportes

Botafogo RJ logo

Botafogo RJ

4
1
Rosario Central logo

Rosario Central

Caracas FC logo

Caracas FC

CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana

1
1
Boca Juniors logo

Boca Juniors

Fortaleza logo

Fortaleza

1
1
Cuiaba logo

Cuiaba

Deportivo Garcilaso logo

Deportivo Garcilaso

2
2
Univ.Cesar Vallejo logo

Univ.Cesar Vallejo

Always Ready logo

Always Ready

3
0
Racing Club de Avellaneda logo

Racing Club de Avellaneda

Coquimbo Unido logo

Coquimbo Unido

Copa Argentina

0
1
Deportivo Riestra logo

Deportivo Riestra

Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys logo

Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys

Costa Rica Primera Division

1
0
Alajuelense logo

Alajuelense

Herediano logo

Herediano

Czech First League

1
3
Bohemians 1905 logo

Bohemians 1905

MFK Karvina logo

MFK Karvina

3
0
Baumit Jablonec logo

Baumit Jablonec

Pardubice logo

Pardubice

1
1
Tescoma Zlin logo

Tescoma Zlin

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice logo

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

Danish 4th Division

5
2
Horsens Freja logo

Horsens Freja

Viby IF logo

Viby IF

Danish Superliga

0
1
Aarhus AGF logo

Aarhus AGF

Silkeborg logo

Silkeborg

1
2
Hvidovre IF logo

Hvidovre IF

Odense BK logo

Odense BK

1
2
FC Copenhagen logo

FC Copenhagen

Midtjylland logo

Midtjylland

Ecuadorian Campeonato Serie B

2
2
 

San Antonio(ECU)

Guayaquil City logo

Guayaquil City

Egyptian Premier League

0
1
Enppi logo

Enppi

Modern Future FC logo

Modern Future FC

5
2
Bank El Ahly logo

Bank El Ahly

Al Masry logo

Al Masry

El Salvador Primera Division

0
2
A.D. Isidro Metapan logo

A.D. Isidro Metapan

Municipal Limeno logo

Municipal Limeno

English U21 League Cup

4
0
Fulham U21 logo

Fulham U21

Tottenham Hotspur U21 logo

Tottenham Hotspur U21

Ethiopia Premier League

0
5
Wolaita Dicha logo

Wolaita Dicha

Ethiopia Nigd Bank logo

Ethiopia Nigd Bank

1
0
Fasil Kenema logo

Fasil Kenema

Welkite Ketema logo

Welkite Ketema

Finnish Kakkonen

1
7
JS Hercules logo

JS Hercules

TP47 Tornio logo

TP47 Tornio

Finnish Kolmonen

1
1
SIF logo

SIF

Sporting Kristina logo

Sporting Kristina

1
2
Tampereen Peli Toverit logo

Tampereen Peli Toverit

 

Ylojarvi United

1
2
Ponnistajat logo

Ponnistajat

TiPS logo

TiPS

1
2
Gnistan Ogeli logo

Gnistan Ogeli

FC Kuusysi logo

FC Kuusysi

2
3
HooGee logo

HooGee

EsPa logo

EsPa

4
4
Toolon Taisto logo

Toolon Taisto

FC Finnkurd logo

FC Finnkurd

0
0
 

PPJ/Lauttasaari

HIFK 2 logo

HIFK 2

Gambia League First Division

3
1
TMT FA logo

TMT FA

Gambia Armed Force logo

Gambia Armed Force

0
1
BST Galaxy logo

BST Galaxy

Marimoo logo

Marimoo

2
0
Falcons FC logo

Falcons FC

Bombada FC logo

Bombada FC

0
0
Samger FC logo

Samger FC

Steve Biko FC logo

Steve Biko FC

Ger-V

0
3
TuS Sachsenhausen logo

TuS Sachsenhausen

Brandenburger SC Sud 05 logo

Brandenburger SC Sud 05

2
3
TB Uphusen logo

TB Uphusen

 

TSV Etelsen

German NOFV-Oberliga

3
4
Feucht SC logo

Feucht SC

DJK Ammerthal logo

DJK Ammerthal

1
2
FC Eddersheim logo

FC Eddersheim

KSV Baunatal logo

KSV Baunatal

German Regionalliga

4
0
Schalke 04 Youth logo

Schalke 04 Youth

Rot Weiss Ahlen logo

Rot Weiss Ahlen

German U19 Youth League

2
2
Borussia Dortmund U19 logo

Borussia Dortmund U19

Hertha Berlin U19 logo

Hertha Berlin U19

Greek Super League 2

1
1
Diagoras logo

Diagoras

Egaleo Athens logo

Egaleo Athens

3
1
Olympiakos Piraeus B logo

Olympiakos Piraeus B

AO Giouchtas logo

AO Giouchtas

0
2
Panathinaikos B logo

Panathinaikos B

Panahaiki-2005 logo

Panahaiki-2005

1
1
AEK Athens B logo

AEK Athens B

Niki Volou logo

Niki Volou

Iceland Division 3

4
1
Augnablik Kopavogur logo

Augnablik Kopavogur

KFK Kopavogur logo

KFK Kopavogur

Iceland Division 4

3
1
Hamar Hveragerdi logo

Hamar Hveragerdi

Arborg logo

Arborg

10
1
KH Hlidarendi logo

KH Hlidarendi

RB Keflavik logo

RB Keflavik

3
4
KRIA logo

KRIA

Ymir logo

Ymir

Icelandic Cup

3
1
Keflavik logo

Keflavik

Akranes logo

Akranes

3
1
Fylkir logo

Fylkir

HK Kopavogs logo

HK Kopavogs

1
4
Grindavik logo

Grindavik

Vikingur Reykjavik logo

Vikingur Reykjavik

5
3
Stjarnan Gardabaer logo

Stjarnan Gardabaer

KR Reykjavik logo

KR Reykjavik

IND RAD

2
3
 

Champion Maker Club Ajmer

 

ASL FC

Indonesian Liga 3

0
3
Tri Brata Rafflesia FC logo

Tri Brata Rafflesia FC

Persekabpas Pasuruan logo

Persekabpas Pasuruan

1
1
Sumbersari FC logo

Sumbersari FC

Persedikab Kediri logo

Persedikab Kediri

1
3
757 Kepri FC logo

757 Kepri FC

PSD Demak logo

PSD Demak

3
0
 

UHO MZF

PS Belitung Timur logo

PS Belitung Timur

3
2
PSM Madiun logo

PSM Madiun

 

Josal FC

0
1
Persiku Kudus logo

Persiku Kudus

Persiba Bantul logo

Persiba Bantul

0
1
PS Hizbul Wathan logo

PS Hizbul Wathan

Surakarta University logo

Surakarta University

1
1
 

Adhyaksa Farmel

Persibo Bojonegoro logo

Persibo Bojonegoro

International Friendly

3
2
Montenegro U18 logo

Montenegro U18

North Macedonia U17 logo

North Macedonia U17

1
1
Bosnia U19 logo

Bosnia U19

Slovenia U19 logo

Slovenia U19

1
0
Czech (w) U16 logo

Czech (w) U16

 

Latvia (w) U16

0
1
Sweden (w)U16 logo

Sweden (w)U16

Switzerland (w)U16 logo

Switzerland (w)U16

1
0
Austria (w) U17 logo

Austria (w) U17

France (w) U16 logo

France (w) U16

1
2
Montenegro U16 logo

Montenegro U16

North Macedonia U16 logo

North Macedonia U16

1
0
Argentina U17 logo

Argentina U17

Paraguay U17 logo

Paraguay U17

0
4
Belgium (w) U16 logo

Belgium (w) U16

Germany (w) U16 logo

Germany (w) U16

2
1
Serbia U16 logo

Serbia U16

Bulgaria U16 logo

Bulgaria U16

3
1
Portugal (w) U16 logo

Portugal (w) U16

 

Ireland U16 (w)

Iran Azadegan League

3
2
Shahrdari Astara logo

Shahrdari Astara

Ario Eslamshahr logo

Ario Eslamshahr

4
1
Damash Gilan FC logo

Damash Gilan FC

Mes Soongoun Varzaghan logo

Mes Soongoun Varzaghan

0
0
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh logo

Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

Pars Jonoubi Jam logo

Pars Jonoubi Jam

1
1
Naft Gachsaran logo

Naft Gachsaran

Naft Masjed Soleyman FC logo

Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

0
1
Shahin Bandar Anzali logo

Shahin Bandar Anzali

Kheybar Khorramabad logo

Kheybar Khorramabad

Iran Cup

0
1
Chadormalu SC logo

Chadormalu SC

Aluminium Arak logo

Aluminium Arak

5
0
Gol Gohar FC logo

Gol Gohar FC

Persepolis Pakdasht logo

Persepolis Pakdasht

0
1
Tractor S.C. logo

Tractor S.C.

Mes Rafsanjan logo

Mes Rafsanjan

1
0
Sepahan logo

Sepahan

Malavan logo

Malavan

Iraqi Premier League

4
3
Newroz SC logo

Newroz SC

Naft Al-Wassat SC logo

Naft Al-Wassat SC

1
2
Al-Kahrbaa Club logo

Al-Kahrbaa Club

Al Qasim SC logo

Al Qasim SC

Ireland Leinster Senior League

0
2
Swords Celtic FC logo

Swords Celtic FC

Glenville FC logo

Glenville FC

Israel B League
Postponed
0
0
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Bialik Fc logo

Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Bialik Fc

Kiryat Yam SC logo

Kiryat Yam SC

0
2
MS Tseirey Taybe logo

MS Tseirey Taybe

Hapoel Beit She'any logo

Hapoel Beit She'any

1 (4)
1 (3)
Hapoel Bnei Lod logo

Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Azor logo

Hapoel Azor

Italian Campionato Primavera 2

1 (4)
1 (5)
US Cremonese U20 logo

US Cremonese U20

Cesena U20 logo

Cesena U20

Italian Serie B

1
1
Bari logo

Bari

Ternana logo

Ternana

Kazakhstan Division 1

1
4
FK Aktobe II logo

FK Aktobe II

SD Family logo

SD Family

0
0
Ekibastuzets logo

Ekibastuzets

Altay FK logo

Altay FK

1
2
Akzhayik Oral logo

Akzhayik Oral

FC Jetisay logo

FC Jetisay

3
1
FK Kaspyi Aktau logo

FK Kaspyi Aktau

Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves logo

Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves

4
0
Khan Tengri FC logo

Khan Tengri FC

Yassy Turkistan logo

Yassy Turkistan

1
2
FK Taraz logo

FK Taraz

Ulytau Zhezkazgan logo

Ulytau Zhezkazgan

Kenyan Premier League

0
0
KCB SC logo

KCB SC

Gor Mahia logo

Gor Mahia

Kuwaiti Premier League

1
1
Al Qadisiya SC logo

Al Qadisiya SC

Al-Arabi Club (KUW) logo

Al-Arabi Club (KUW)

0
3
Al-Salmiya logo

Al-Salmiya

Al Kuwait SC logo

Al Kuwait SC

Latvian Higher League

4
0
BFC Daugavpils logo

BFC Daugavpils

Metta/LU Riga logo

Metta/LU Riga

1
2
Tukums-2000 logo

Tukums-2000

Grobina logo

Grobina

Lebanese Premier League

1
5
Racing Beirut logo

Racing Beirut

Al Ahed SC logo

Al Ahed SC

1
2
Al Nejmeh SC logo

Al Nejmeh SC

Al Ansar SC logo

Al Ansar SC

Liga Dominicana de Fútbol

1
1
Universidad O&M logo

Universidad O&M

Delfines Del Este logo

Delfines Del Este

0
0
Atletico Vega Real logo

Atletico Vega Real

Cibao FC logo

Cibao FC

Liga Portugal 2

1
1
Penafiel logo

Penafiel

SCU Torreense logo

SCU Torreense

Malawi Premier League

4
1
Mighty Tigers logo

Mighty Tigers

 

Baka City

Malaysian President Cup

1
3
 

Kelantan U20

Kuala Lumpur U20 logo

Kuala Lumpur U20

Mali Premiere Division

1
1
Real Bamako logo

Real Bamako

USFAS Bamako logo

USFAS Bamako

0
1
AS Police logo

AS Police

Stade Malien logo

Stade Malien

MEX LT

0
1
CD Alacranes de Durango logo

CD Alacranes de Durango

Los Cabos United logo

Los Cabos United

1
0
Tampico Madero logo

Tampico Madero

Racing Porto Palmeiras logo

Racing Porto Palmeiras

Mexico Ascenso MX

1
1
Cancun FC logo

Cancun FC

CF Atlante logo

CF Atlante

Mexico Liga MX

0
0
Chivas Guadalajara logo

Chivas Guadalajara

Club America logo

Club America

Mexico Liga Premier

2
2
 

Deportivo Yautepec FC

CD Muxes logo

CD Muxes

1
0
Toluca II logo

Toluca II

Cimarrones de Sonora FC III logo

Cimarrones de Sonora FC III

MLS Next PL

4
1
Crown Legacy FC logo

Crown Legacy FC

Chattanooga logo

Chattanooga

Mongolia Premier League

5
1
SP Falcons logo

SP Falcons

Khovd logo

Khovd

1
6
Erchim logo

Erchim

Deren FC logo

Deren FC

Niger National League

0
0
Olympic FC de Niamey logo

Olympic FC de Niamey

AS Douanes Niamey logo

AS Douanes Niamey

Norwegian 1.Divisjon

2
1
Mjondalen IF logo

Mjondalen IF

Stjørdals-Blink Fotball logo

Stjørdals-Blink Fotball

0
2
Aalesund FK logo

Aalesund FK

Sogndal logo

Sogndal

2
2
Levanger FK logo

Levanger FK

Ranheim IL logo

Ranheim IL

0
2
Raufoss IL logo

Raufoss IL

Moss logo

Moss

2
1
Sandnes Ulf logo

Sandnes Ulf

Bryne logo

Bryne

2
2
Stabaek logo

Stabaek

Lyn Oslo logo

Lyn Oslo

4
3
Start Kristiansand logo

Start Kristiansand

Egersunds IK logo

Egersunds IK

0
2
Vålerenga Fotball Elite logo

Vålerenga Fotball Elite

Kongsvinger logo

Kongsvinger

Norwegian 2.Divisjon

3
1
Kjelsas logo

Kjelsas

Valerenga B logo

Valerenga B

3
3
FK Arendal logo

FK Arendal

Jerv logo

Jerv

4
1
Strindheim IL logo

Strindheim IL

Tromsdalen logo

Tromsdalen

3
2
Orn-Horten logo

Orn-Horten

Eik-Tonsberg logo

Eik-Tonsberg

Norwegian 3.Divisjon

1
2
Fram Larvik logo

Fram Larvik

Pors Grenland logo

Pors Grenland

5
0
Fana logo

Fana

Ardal logo

Ardal

0
1
Floro logo

Floro

Forde logo

Forde

1
2
Ullern FC logo

Ullern FC

Nordstrand logo

Nordstrand

2
1
 

Vigor

Staal Jorpeland logo

Staal Jorpeland

1
2
froya logo

froya

Bjarg logo

Bjarg

4
0
Os Turn Fotball logo

Os Turn Fotball

Stord IL logo

Stord IL

1
1
Rana FK logo

Rana FK

Mosjoen logo

Mosjoen

1
2
Djerv 1919 logo

Djerv 1919

Sandvikens logo

Sandvikens

3
0
Assiden logo

Assiden

Askollen logo

Askollen

1
2
Oppsal logo

Oppsal

 

Gamle Oslo

5
1
Nardo FK logo

Nardo FK

Verdal logo

Verdal

2
0
Funnefoss/Vormsund logo

Funnefoss/Vormsund

 

Bjorkelangen

Norwegian Eliteserien

4
0
Bodo Glimt logo

Bodo Glimt

Tromso IL logo

Tromso IL

2
1
Brann logo

Brann

Sandefjord logo

Sandefjord

4
1
Fredrikstad logo

Fredrikstad

Stromsgodset logo

Stromsgodset

1
0
Haugesund logo

Haugesund

Kristiansund BK logo

Kristiansund BK

0
4
Odd Grenland logo

Odd Grenland

Molde logo

Molde

1
3
Rosenborg logo

Rosenborg

KFUM Oslo logo

KFUM Oslo

1
7
Sarpsborg 08 logo

Sarpsborg 08

Ham-Kam logo

Ham-Kam

1
4
Viking logo

Viking

Lillestrom logo

Lillestrom

Norwegian Junior U19

3
2
Ready U19 logo

Ready U19

Asker U19 logo

Asker U19

7
1
Grorud U19 logo

Grorud U19

Lorenskog U19 logo

Lorenskog U19

OFC Champions League

8
0
AS Magenta Noumea logo

AS Magenta Noumea

 

Vaivase Tai FC

Paraguayan Reserve League

2
1
Sportivo Luqueno Reserves logo

Sportivo Luqueno Reserves

Club Libertad Reserve logo

Club Libertad Reserve

Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa

3
1
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) logo

Pogon Szczecin(Youth)

Arka Gdynia (Youth) logo

Arka Gdynia (Youth)

PUR LPR

1
1
Baymon FC logo

Baymon FC

Caguas Sporting logo

Caguas Sporting

QAT U21 L

2
0
Muaither SC U21 logo

Muaither SC U21

 

Qatar SC Doha U21

2
2
Al-Ahli Doha U21 logo

Al-Ahli Doha U21

 

Al-Rayyan SC U21

2
0
 

Al Gharafa U21

Al-Wakrah SC U21 logo

Al-Wakrah SC U21

Russian National Football League

1
0
Tyumen logo

Tyumen

SKA Khabarovsk logo

SKA Khabarovsk

1
1
FK Leningradets logo

FK Leningradets

Arsenal Tula logo

Arsenal Tula

1
0
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan logo

Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk logo

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

1
0
Shinnik Yaroslavl logo

Shinnik Yaroslavl

Akron Togliatti logo

Akron Togliatti

1
0
Torpedo Moscow logo

Torpedo Moscow

Kuban Krasnodar logo

Kuban Krasnodar

Serbian Super liga

0
0
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac logo

Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

Vojvodina Novi Sad logo

Vojvodina Novi Sad

0
4
FK Napredak Krusevac logo

FK Napredak Krusevac

Crvena Zvezda logo

Crvena Zvezda

Spanish Segunda Federación

3
1
RCD Espanyol (w) logo

RCD Espanyol (w)

Osasuna (w) logo

Osasuna (w)

SUI D4

2
5
 

FC Ueberstorf

FC Prishtina Bern logo

FC Prishtina Bern

Sweden Allsvenskan

0
5
Brommapojkarna logo

Brommapojkarna

Djurgardens logo

Djurgardens

1
1
Kalmar logo

Kalmar

IFK Norrkoping FK logo

IFK Norrkoping FK

1
0
Malmo FF logo

Malmo FF

GAIS logo

GAIS

2
2
IK Sirius FK logo

IK Sirius FK

IFK Goteborg logo

IFK Goteborg

Sweden Division 2

2
0
Varbergs GIF FK logo

Varbergs GIF FK

Hittarps IK logo

Hittarps IK

Switzerland Super League

4
2
Lugano logo

Lugano

Winterthur logo

Winterthur

3
1
Young Boys logo

Young Boys

St. Gallen logo

St. Gallen

Turkish First League

2
0
Bodrum FK logo

Bodrum FK

Boluspor logo

Boluspor

2
1
Corum Belediyespor logo

Corum Belediyespor

Kocaelispor logo

Kocaelispor

United Arab Emirates Pro-League

0
1
Al-Ain FC logo

Al-Ain FC

Ittihad Kalba FC logo

Ittihad Kalba FC

Uruguay Reserve League

1
1
Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves logo

Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves

Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves logo

Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves

USL League Two

0
5
Chicago Dutch Lions logo

Chicago Dutch Lions

Des Moines Menace logo

Des Moines Menace

1
2
 

Sueno FC

Saint Charles FC logo

Saint Charles FC

2
2
Davis Legacy SC logo

Davis Legacy SC

San Francisco Glens SC logo

San Francisco Glens SC

1
2
 

Brooke House FC

Florida Elite logo

Florida Elite

UZB D1B

1
3
 

Andijan FA

Pakhtakor II logo

Pakhtakor II

1
3
Turon Nukus logo

Turon Nukus

FC Bunyodkor II Chrichik logo

FC Bunyodkor II Chrichik

3
4
 

Tashkent VFA

 

Namangan FA

Uzbekistan Pro League

3
2
FK Kokand 1912 logo

FK Kokand 1912

Mashal Muborak logo

Mashal Muborak

3
0
Buxoro FK logo

Buxoro FK

Shurtan Guzor logo

Shurtan Guzor

Uzbekistan Women's League

3
1
Lokomotiv Tashkent (w) logo

Lokomotiv Tashkent (w)

Neftchi Fargona (w) logo

Neftchi Fargona (w)

VIEL W

0
3
Son La (w) logo

Son La (w)

Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) logo

Phong Phu Ha Nam (w)

5
0
CLB TPHCM (w) logo

CLB TPHCM (w)

Ha Noi II(w) logo

Ha Noi II(w)

Zambia Super League

0
0
Green Buffaloes logo

Green Buffaloes

Nkana FC logo

Nkana FC

Zanzibar Premier League

7
3
KVZSC logo

KVZSC

Maendeleo FC logo

Maendeleo FC