Football Live Scores - 2024-05-17

USL League One

1
4
Charlotte Independence logo

Charlotte Independence

Omaha logo

Omaha

Italian Serie A

2
2
Fiorentina logo

Fiorentina

Napoli logo

Napoli

English Football League Championship

3
1
Southampton logo

Southampton

West Bromwich Albion logo

West Bromwich Albion

Portuguese Primera Liga

1
2
FC Famalicao logo

FC Famalicao

Casa Pia AC logo

Casa Pia AC

1
1
Rio Ave logo

Rio Ave

Benfica logo

Benfica

Saudi Professional League

1
1
Damac logo

Damac

Al-Fayha logo

Al-Fayha

1
1
Al Nassr FC logo

Al Nassr FC

Al-Hilal Saudi FC logo

Al-Hilal Saudi FC

1
1
Al-Ettifaq FC logo

Al-Ettifaq FC

Al-Okhdood logo

Al-Okhdood

Turkish Super League

1
3
Istanbulspor logo

Istanbulspor

Sivasspor logo

Sivasspor

2
1
Antalyaspor logo

Antalyaspor

Adana Demirspor logo

Adana Demirspor

Albanian Super league

1
0
Partizani Tirana logo

Partizani Tirana

Skenderbeu Korca logo

Skenderbeu Korca

Algeria U21 Youth League

0
2
MC Oran U21 logo

MC Oran U21

ES Setif U21 logo

ES Setif U21

2
1
CS Constantine U21 logo

CS Constantine U21

CR Belouizdad U21 logo

CR Belouizdad U21

Algeria Women's League
Pending
2
6
 

CVR Blida (W)

AS Oran Centre (w) logo

AS Oran Centre (w)

Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1

2
1
ES Ben Aknoun logo

ES Ben Aknoun

Biskra logo

Biskra

1
1
El Bayadh logo

El Bayadh

JS kabylie logo

JS kabylie

4
1
MC Oran logo

MC Oran

ES Setif logo

ES Setif

2
1
JS Saoura logo

JS Saoura

Paradou AC logo

Paradou AC

4
1
ASO Chlef logo

ASO Chlef

USM Khenchela logo

USM Khenchela

0
2
Union Sportive Souf logo

Union Sportive Souf

MC Magra logo

MC Magra

1
1
CS Constantine logo

CS Constantine

CR Belouizdad logo

CR Belouizdad

1
0
MC Alger logo

MC Alger

USM Alger logo

USM Alger

Argentine Division 2

0
2
Gimnasia yTiro logo

Gimnasia yTiro

Temperley logo

Temperley

Argentine Group B Tebolidun League Manchester

3
1
Argentino de Quilmes logo

Argentino de Quilmes

UAI Urquiza logo

UAI Urquiza

Argentine Women's League

1
2
San Lorenzo (w) logo

San Lorenzo (w)

Newells Old Boys (W) logo

Newells Old Boys (W)

1
2
Banfield (w) logo

Banfield (w)

Social Atletico Television (w) logo

Social Atletico Television (w)

Aus NPL U23

1
3
 

Moreland City U23

 

Green Gully U23

Australia Brisbane Capital League 1

5
2
Brisbane Knights logo

Brisbane Knights

North Brisbane logo

North Brisbane

0
2
Western Spirit logo

Western Spirit

Centenary Stormers logo

Centenary Stormers

Australia Capital Territory Women's League

0
3
Tuggeranong Utd (w) logo

Tuggeranong Utd (w)

Gungahlin United (w) logo

Gungahlin United (w)

Australia Darwin Premier League
Postponed
0
0
 

Garuda FC

Darwin Hearts logo

Darwin Hearts

Australia New South Wales League 2

4
1
Mounties Wanderers logo

Mounties Wanderers

PCYC Parramatta Eagles logo

PCYC Parramatta Eagles

Australia New South Wales Premier League

1
3
Sydney FC (Youth) logo

Sydney FC (Youth)

Sydney Olympic logo

Sydney Olympic

1
2
Central Coast Mariners (Youth) logo

Central Coast Mariners (Youth)

Rockdale City Suns logo

Rockdale City Suns

Australia Northern New South Wales U20 League

4
1
Sydney FC U20 logo

Sydney FC U20

Sydney Olympic U20 logo

Sydney Olympic U20

5
1
Central Coast U20 logo

Central Coast U20

Rockdale City Suns U20 logo

Rockdale City Suns U20

2
8
 

Nepean FC U20

Rydalmere Lions FCU20 logo

Rydalmere Lions FCU20

Australia Queensland State League 1
Postponed
0
0
Southside Eagles logo

Southside Eagles

Capalaba Bulldogs logo

Capalaba Bulldogs

Australia Queensland State Women's League

2
8
Logan Lightning (w) logo

Logan Lightning (w)

 

Gold Coast Knights (w)

Australia Queensland U23 League
Postponed
0
0
Southside Eagles U23 logo

Southside Eagles U23

Capalaba Bulldogs U23 logo

Capalaba Bulldogs U23

Australia Victoria State League 1

0
1
Collingwood logo

Collingwood

Eltham Redbacks logo

Eltham Redbacks

Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Pending
0
0
Moreland City U21 logo

Moreland City U21

Green Gully Cavaliers U21 logo

Green Gully Cavaliers U21

Australia Victorian Women's Premier League

0
2
Preston Lions (w) logo

Preston Lions (w)

FC Bulleen Lions (w) logo

FC Bulleen Lions (w)

3
3
Box Hill (w) logo

Box Hill (w)

South Melbourne (w) logo

South Melbourne (w)

Australian Welsh League

1
3
Nepean Football Club logo

Nepean Football Club

Rydalmere Lions FC logo

Rydalmere Lions FC

Austrian 2.Liga

2
3
SV Horn logo

SV Horn

Floridsdorfer AC logo

Floridsdorfer AC

1
1
SKU Amstetten logo

SKU Amstetten

FC Liefering logo

FC Liefering

4
2
First Wien 1894 logo

First Wien 1894

Kapfenberg logo

Kapfenberg

1
3
Lafnitz logo

Lafnitz

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker logo

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker

2
0
DSV Leoben logo

DSV Leoben

SC Bregenz logo

SC Bregenz

2
5
SV Stripfing Weiden logo

SV Stripfing Weiden

Grazer AK logo

Grazer AK

3
1
FC Dornbirn logo

FC Dornbirn

St.Polten logo

St.Polten

1
0
SV Ried logo

SV Ried

Sturm Graz (Youth) logo

Sturm Graz (Youth)

Austrian 3.Liga

3
4
FC Wolfurt logo

FC Wolfurt

RW Rankweil logo

RW Rankweil

1
2
Dornbirner SV logo

Dornbirner SV

Kufstein logo

Kufstein

3
1
SVG Reichenau logo

SVG Reichenau

Sc Rothis logo

Sc Rothis

0
0
SPG Wels logo

SPG Wels

SC Gleisdorf logo

SC Gleisdorf

4
0
Deutschlandsberger SC logo

Deutschlandsberger SC

ASK Voitsberg logo

ASK Voitsberg

4
0
SC Weiz logo

SC Weiz

Wallern logo

Wallern

3
0
Bad Gleichenberg logo

Bad Gleichenberg

Union Gurten logo

Union Gurten

0
1
Vocklamarkt logo

Vocklamarkt

ASK Klagenfurt logo

ASK Klagenfurt

0
2
Allerheiligen logo

Allerheiligen

Wolfsberger AC Amateure logo

Wolfsberger AC Amateure

0
2
LASK (Youth) logo

LASK (Youth)

SV Ried B logo

SV Ried B

1
1
Favoritner AC logo

Favoritner AC

SV Leobendorf logo

SV Leobendorf

3
3
Team Wiener Linien logo

Team Wiener Linien

FK Austria Vienna Youth logo

FK Austria Vienna Youth

2
0
SV Oberwart logo

SV Oberwart

SC Mannsdorf logo

SC Mannsdorf

1
4
SPG Motz/Silz logo

SPG Motz/Silz

Bischofshofen logo

Bischofshofen

1
1
Andelsbuch logo

Andelsbuch

Ardagger logo

Ardagger

0
4
Neusiedl logo

Neusiedl

Rapid Vienna (Youth) logo

Rapid Vienna (Youth)

Austrian Landesliga
Cancelled
0
0
SV Gerasdorf Stammer logo

SV Gerasdorf Stammer

Sportunion Mauer logo

Sportunion Mauer

3
0
Innsbrucker AC logo

Innsbrucker AC

WSG Tirol B logo

WSG Tirol B

0
1
Atus Velden logo

Atus Velden

ATUS Ferach logo

ATUS Ferach

1
2
USC Eugendorf logo

USC Eugendorf

SV Seekirchen logo

SV Seekirchen

0
1
ATSV Wolfsberg logo

ATSV Wolfsberg

SAK Klagenfurt logo

SAK Klagenfurt

4
5
Weinland Gamlitz logo

Weinland Gamlitz

ASK Mochart Koflach logo

ASK Mochart Koflach

1
2
SV Wildon logo

SV Wildon

FC Schladming logo

FC Schladming

2
3
SV Strass logo

SV Strass

USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf logo

USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf

4
3
UFC Fehring logo

UFC Fehring

SV Lebring logo

SV Lebring

1
1
TUS Heiligenkreuz logo

TUS Heiligenkreuz

SK Furstenfeld logo

SK Furstenfeld

3
1
Worgl Obi SV logo

Worgl Obi SV

SV Telfs logo

SV Telfs

AVPL(W)

1
3
Eltham Redbacks (w) logo

Eltham Redbacks (w)

Keilor Park (w) logo

Keilor Park (w)

Azerbaijan Premier League

4
3
Qarabag logo

Qarabag

Turan Tovuz logo

Turan Tovuz

Bangladesh Premier League

7
1
Abahani Limited Dhaka logo

Abahani Limited Dhaka

Brothers Union logo

Brothers Union

3
3
Mohammedan Dhaka logo

Mohammedan Dhaka

Rahmatganj MFS logo

Rahmatganj MFS

1
1
Sheikh Russel KC logo

Sheikh Russel KC

Chittagong Abahani logo

Chittagong Abahani

Belarusian First League

1
1
FK Orsha logo

FK Orsha

Ostrowitz logo

Ostrowitz

Belarusian Premier League

1
4
Slutsksakhar Slutsk logo

Slutsksakhar Slutsk

Dinamo Brest logo

Dinamo Brest

1
0
BATE Borisov logo

BATE Borisov

Slavia Mozyr logo

Slavia Mozyr

Belgian Pro League

1
1
Sint-Truidense logo

Sint-Truidense

 Oud-Heverlee Leuven logo

Oud-Heverlee Leuven

Belgian Women's Super League

2
5
Racing Genk (w) logo

Racing Genk (w)

Oud Heverlee Leuven (w) logo

Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)

0
2
KAA Gent Ladies (w) logo

KAA Gent Ladies (w)

Standard Liege (w) logo

Standard Liege (w)

Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro U20

0
5
Minas Boca/MG Youth logo

Minas Boca/MG Youth

America MG (Youth) logo

America MG (Youth)

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Youth

0
2
Aster Brasil Youth logo

Aster Brasil Youth

Sao Caetano (Youth) logo

Sao Caetano (Youth)

2
0
 

Cosmopolitano SP Youth

Independente SP Youth logo

Independente SP Youth

0
2
Desportivo Brasil  Youth logo

Desportivo Brasil Youth

Ituano (Youth) logo

Ituano (Youth)

0
1
 

Sao Bernardo/SPU20

Juventus-AC (Youth) logo

Juventus-AC (Youth)

0
3
Elosport SP Youth logo

Elosport SP Youth

Comercial Tiete SP Youth logo

Comercial Tiete SP Youth

1
2
Fernando Boris U20 logo

Fernando Boris U20

Tanabi SP (Youth) logo

Tanabi SP (Youth)

5
1
Ferroviaria SP (Youth) logo

Ferroviaria SP (Youth)

Rio Claro (Youth) logo

Rio Claro (Youth)

1
2
Gremio Osasco Youth logo

Gremio Osasco Youth

Audax Rio/RJ U20 logo

Audax Rio/RJ U20

1
2
Guarulhos SP Youth logo

Guarulhos SP Youth

Portuguesa (Youth) logo

Portuguesa (Youth)

2
1
Inter de Limeira (Youth) logo

Inter de Limeira (Youth)

Rio Branco EC/SP Youth logo

Rio Branco EC/SP Youth

5
0
Joseense SP Youth logo

Joseense SP Youth

Uniao Mogi Youth logo

Uniao Mogi Youth

1
2
Mauaense SP Youth logo

Mauaense SP Youth

Maua SP Youth logo

Maua SP Youth

0
1
CA Metropolitano U20 logo

CA Metropolitano U20

Capivariano FC SP Youth logo

Capivariano FC SP Youth

1
1
Mirassol FC Youth logo

Mirassol FC Youth

Jose Bonifacio SP Youth logo

Jose Bonifacio SP Youth

1
2
Nacional AC SP (Youth) logo

Nacional AC SP (Youth)

Ibrachina Youth logo

Ibrachina Youth

6
0
Novorizontino (Youth) logo

Novorizontino (Youth)

Vocem SP Youth logo

Vocem SP Youth

1
0
Olimpia SP U20 logo

Olimpia SP U20

Rio Preto (Youth) logo

Rio Preto (Youth)

1
1
 

Paulinia SP (Youth)

SKA Brasil Youth logo

SKA Brasil Youth

0
1
 

Pinda Ferrov SP Youth

Uniao Suzano Youth logo

Uniao Suzano Youth

2
1
Ponte Preta (Youth) logo

Ponte Preta (Youth)

Brasilis FC Youth logo

Brasilis FC Youth

1
2
 

Porto Ferreira SP Youth

Itapirense Youth logo

Itapirense Youth

1
3
 

Presidente Prudente SP Youth

 

Gremio Prudente SP (Youth)

0
0
 

Referencia SP Youth

 

Vital Ibiuna SP Youth

2
1
Santo Andre (Youth) logo

Santo Andre (Youth)

Portuguesa Santista U20 logo

Portuguesa Santista U20

0
1
SC Aguai SP Youth logo

SC Aguai SP Youth

CA Guacuano U20 logo

CA Guacuano U20

0
9
CA Taquaritinga SP U20 logo

CA Taquaritinga SP U20

XV de Jau (Youth) logo

XV de Jau (Youth)

0
0
Taubate (Youth) logo

Taubate (Youth)

Sao Jose AP (Youth) logo

Sao Jose AP (Youth)

1
0
Uniao Sao Joao (Youth) logo

Uniao Sao Joao (Youth)

XV de Piracicaba (Youth) logo

XV de Piracicaba (Youth)

2
1
Velo Clube Youth logo

Velo Clube Youth

Sao Carlos (Youth) logo

Sao Carlos (Youth)

2
2
Marilia (Youth) logo

Marilia (Youth)

Tupa SP Youth logo

Tupa SP Youth

2
0
Corinthians Paulista (Youth) logo

Corinthians Paulista (Youth)

Agua Santa SP Youth logo

Agua Santa SP Youth

10
1
Botafogo-SP (Youth) logo

Botafogo-SP (Youth)

Inter Bebedouro SP Youth logo

Inter Bebedouro SP Youth

Brazilian Paulista Serie B

6
0
 

Paulista SP U23

Barcelona EC SP Youth logo

Barcelona EC SP Youth

Brazilian Serie B

1
0
CRB AL logo

CRB AL

Vila Nova logo

Vila Nova

Brazilian Youth Championship

1
2
 

REC U20

Rio Branco FC U20 logo

Rio Branco FC U20

2
1
7 de Abril U20 logo

7 de Abril U20

Serra Macaense U20 logo

Serra Macaense U20

1
1
Camacariense U20 logo

Camacariense U20

SSA FC U20 logo

SSA FC U20

2
1
Guanabara City U20 logo

Guanabara City U20

Atletico Goianiense U20 logo

Atletico Goianiense U20

2
2
Aparecidense U20 logo

Aparecidense U20

Trindade AC U20 logo

Trindade AC U20

0
3
Independente Futebol Sao Joseense U20 logo

Independente Futebol Sao Joseense U20

Atletico Paranaense (Youth) logo

Atletico Paranaense (Youth)

3
3
 

PSTC U20

Londrina EC (Youth) logo

Londrina EC (Youth)

Brazilian Youth League

2
3
Atletico Mineiro Youth logo

Atletico Mineiro Youth

CR Flamengo (RJ)  (Youth) logo

CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)

Bulgarian First League

2
2
Pirin Blagoevgrad logo

Pirin Blagoevgrad

Etar logo

Etar

1
1
Lokomotiv Sofia logo

Lokomotiv Sofia

Botev Vratsa logo

Botev Vratsa

0
1
FC Hebar Pazardzhik logo

FC Hebar Pazardzhik

Beroe Stara Zagora logo

Beroe Stara Zagora

Burkina Faso Division 1

0
1
KOZAF logo

KOZAF

Sonabel Ouagadougou logo

Sonabel Ouagadougou

2
2
Rahimo FC logo

Rahimo FC

RC Bobo Dioulasso logo

RC Bobo Dioulasso

0
1
AS Douanes Ouagadougou logo

AS Douanes Ouagadougou

Salitas FC logo

Salitas FC

CAF U17 Championship

2
3
Togo U17 logo

Togo U17

Niger U17 logo

Niger U17

Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol Feminino Série A1

3
1
Botafogo RJ(w) logo

Botafogo RJ(w)

Kindermann (w) logo

Kindermann (w)

1
3
Santos (w) logo

Santos (w)

Cruzeiro (w) logo

Cruzeiro (w)

CAN W-U17

1
0
Uganda U17 (w) logo

Uganda U17 (w)

Zambia  U17(w) logo

Zambia U17(w)

0
4
 

Algeria (W) U17

Morocco (w) football U17 logo

Morocco (w) football U17

Chilean Primera C

2
1
San Antonio Unido logo

San Antonio Unido

Linares Unido logo

Linares Unido

Chinese Champions League

0
10
Qiandongnan Miaoling logo

Qiandongnan Miaoling

 

Guangdong Mingtu

1
1
Guangdong Red Treasure Football Club logo

Guangdong Red Treasure Football Club

 

Guangxi Zuxing Tianxia

6
0
Guangxi Bushan logo

Guangxi Bushan

 

Hainan Shuangyu

1
3
 

Hainan Zhonghong

 

Guizhou Zhucheng Jingji FC

Chinese FA Cup

1
2
Shenzhen Youth logo

Shenzhen Youth

Qingdao Red Lions logo

Qingdao Red Lions

0
3
Tai'an Tiankuang logo

Tai'an Tiankuang

Foshan Nanshi logo

Foshan Nanshi

1
4
Haikou Mingcheng logo

Haikou Mingcheng

Jiangxi Lushan logo

Jiangxi Lushan

0
2
Dalian K'un City logo

Dalian K'un City

Yunnan Yukun logo

Yunnan Yukun

2
0
Rizhao Yuqi Football Club logo

Rizhao Yuqi Football Club

Shanghai Jiading Huilong logo

Shanghai Jiading Huilong

Chinese Super League

5
2
Zhejiang Professional FC logo

Zhejiang Professional FC

Nantong Zhiyun FC logo

Nantong Zhiyun FC

2
4
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC logo

Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger FC logo

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger FC

2
3
Henan FC logo

Henan FC

Wuhan Three Towns FC logo

Wuhan Three Towns FC

1
4
Meizhou Hakka FC logo

Meizhou Hakka FC

Chengdu Rongcheng FC logo

Chengdu Rongcheng FC

3
2
Changchun Yatai FC logo

Changchun Yatai FC

Beijing Guoan FC logo

Beijing Guoan FC

Chinese Women's League One

1
2
Liaoning Shenbei Hefeng(w) logo

Liaoning Shenbei Hefeng(w)

Beijing Normal University Women logo

Beijing Normal University Women

Colombian Copa BetPlay DIMAYOR
Postponed
0
0
Real Cartagena logo

Real Cartagena

Envigado FC logo

Envigado FC

Colombian Torneo BetPlay Dimayor

2
0
Union Magdalena logo

Union Magdalena

Cucuta Deportivo logo

Cucuta Deportivo

Colombian U19 League

0
1
 

CD Ciclos U19

Total Soccer U19 logo

Total Soccer U19

2
0
CD Santa Fe U19 logo

CD Santa Fe U19

Patriotas FC U19 logo

Patriotas FC U19

Congo Premier League
Pending
0
0
Diables Noirs logo

Diables Noirs

 

Vegas

CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores

0
0
Sao Paulo logo

Sao Paulo

Barcelona SC(ECU) logo

Barcelona SC(ECU)

3
2
San Lorenzo logo

San Lorenzo

Liverpool URU logo

Liverpool URU

CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana

1
0
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube logo

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube

Union La Calera logo

Union La Calera

2
3
Sportivo Luqueno logo

Sportivo Luqueno

Red Bull Bragantino logo

Red Bull Bragantino

0
0
CD Universidad Católica logo

CD Universidad Católica

Alianza Fútbol Club logo

Alianza Fútbol Club

Costa Rica Primera Division

0
1
AD San Carlos logo

AD San Carlos

Deportivo Saprissa logo

Deportivo Saprissa

CostaRica Women's Primera Division

4
2
Alajuelense (w) logo

Alajuelense (w)

Dimas Escazu (w) logo

Dimas Escazu (w)

Croatian First Football League

2
0
Istra 1961 Pula logo

Istra 1961 Pula

NK Varteks Varazdin logo

NK Varteks Varazdin

Croatian Second Football League

4
0
NK Dubrava Zagreb logo

NK Dubrava Zagreb

Bijelo Brdo logo

Bijelo Brdo

Croatian Third Football League

1
1
Jadran LP logo

Jadran LP

Trnje logo

Trnje

2
1
Karlovac logo

Karlovac

NK Marsonia 1909 logo

NK Marsonia 1909

Czech Fifth League

0
3
Bystrice Nad Pernste logo

Bystrice Nad Pernste

TJ Sokol Nova Ves Pod Plesi logo

TJ Sokol Nova Ves Pod Plesi

0
1
FC Chotikov logo

FC Chotikov

SK Rapid Plzen logo

SK Rapid Plzen

Czech Fourth Division

1
1
FK Chomutov logo

FK Chomutov

SK Hrebec logo

SK Hrebec

Czech Third League

4
2
Teplice B logo

Teplice B

Jablonec B logo

Jablonec B

2
3
Blansko logo

Blansko

Trinec logo

Trinec

2
0
Otrokovice logo

Otrokovice

Uhersky Brod logo

Uhersky Brod

1
1
TJ Start Brno logo

TJ Start Brno

Hodonin Sardice logo

Hodonin Sardice

0
2
Taborsko Akademie logo

Taborsko Akademie

Slavia Prague B logo

Slavia Prague B

0
4
Arsenal Ceska Lipa logo

Arsenal Ceska Lipa

Mlada Boleslav B logo

Mlada Boleslav B

4
1
FK Viagem Usti nad Labem logo

FK Viagem Usti nad Labem

FK Kolin logo

FK Kolin

2
1
Hlucin logo

Hlucin

MFK Karvina B logo

MFK Karvina B

2
2
FC Pisek logo

FC Pisek

Sokol Hostoun logo

Sokol Hostoun

3
2
Hranice KUNZ logo

Hranice KUNZ

Frydlant logo

Frydlant

Danish 1st Division

1
0
Aalborg logo

Aalborg

Fredericia logo

Fredericia

2
1
Kolding FC logo

Kolding FC

Hobro logo

Hobro

0
0
Vendsyssel logo

Vendsyssel

Sonderjyske logo

Sonderjyske

Danish 2nd Division

1
1
AB Akademisk logo

AB Akademisk

Nykobing FC logo

Nykobing FC

Danish 4th Division

4
0
Tarnby FF logo

Tarnby FF

Karlslunde IF logo

Karlslunde IF

2
1
Gorslev IF logo

Gorslev IF

Skjold logo

Skjold

2
3
B 1909 Odense logo

B 1909 Odense

Norresundby logo

Norresundby

3
0
Slagelse BI logo

Slagelse BI

KFUM Roskilde logo

KFUM Roskilde

0
1
Valle Brooklyn logo

Valle Brooklyn

Herlev IF logo

Herlev IF

Danish Women's Cup

3
1
Brondby IF (w) logo

Brondby IF (w)

AGF Kvindefodbold APS (w) logo

AGF Kvindefodbold APS (w)

DR Congo Vodacom Ligue 1
Pending
0
0
US Panda B52 logo

US Panda B52

AS Simba Kolwezi logo

AS Simba Kolwezi

Pending
0
0
JS Groupe Bazano logo

JS Groupe Bazano

US Tshinkunku logo

US Tshinkunku

Pending
0
0
SM Sanga Balende logo

SM Sanga Balende

Blessing FC logo

Blessing FC

Ecuadorian Campeonato Serie B

0
1
CD Independiente Juniors logo

CD Independiente Juniors

Manta FC logo

Manta FC

El Salvador Reserves League

1
0
Alianza FC Reserves logo

Alianza FC Reserves

CD Aguila Reserves logo

CD Aguila Reserves

English U21 Professional Development League 2

1
2
Millwall U21 logo

Millwall U21

Birmingham U21 logo

Birmingham U21

Estonian Esiliiga

4
2
Harju JK Laagri logo

Harju JK Laagri

Tallinna FC Levadia B logo

Tallinna FC Levadia B

Estonian Women's Cup

2
0
FC Flora Tallinn (w) logo

FC Flora Tallinn (w)

Saku Sporting (w) logo

Saku Sporting (w)

Ethiopia Premier League

0
2
Hambericho Durame logo

Hambericho Durame

Bahir Dar Kenema FC logo

Bahir Dar Kenema FC

0
5
Dire Dawa logo

Dire Dawa

Ethiopian Insurance logo

Ethiopian Insurance

Finland U20 League

6
2
 

PPJ II U20

 

HPS/FC POHU YJ U20

Finnish Kakkonen

0
1
Jyvaskyla JK logo

Jyvaskyla JK

Atlantis logo

Atlantis

2
1
PPJ Akatemia logo

PPJ Akatemia

Futura Porvoo logo

Futura Porvoo

2
2
NJS logo

NJS

JaPS B logo

JaPS B

11
0
P-Iirot logo

P-Iirot

EBK Espoo logo

EBK Espoo

Finnish Kansallinen Liiga

1
6
PK-35 Vantaa (w) logo

PK-35 Vantaa (w)

HJK Helsinki (w) logo

HJK Helsinki (w)

Finnish Kolmonen

4
0
SAPA logo

SAPA

HyPS Hyvinkaa logo

HyPS Hyvinkaa

2
1
RiPS logo

RiPS

MPS Old Stars logo

MPS Old Stars

5
2
 

LAUTP

HAPK logo

HAPK

1
1
KoPa logo

KoPa

Edustus IPS logo

Edustus IPS

4
1
Aifk Turku logo

Aifk Turku

MaPS Masku logo

MaPS Masku

4
4
PIF Parainen logo

PIF Parainen

EuPa logo

EuPa

7
1
Kiisto Vaasa logo

Kiisto Vaasa

KPV/Akatemia logo

KPV/Akatemia

2
0
Komeetat logo

Komeetat

 

Huima/Urho

0
3
Korsnas FF logo

Korsnas FF

VPS Vaasa-J logo

VPS Vaasa-J

0
2
Saaripotku logo

Saaripotku

FF Jaro II logo

FF Jaro II

1
3
VG 62 logo

VG 62

MuSa logo

MuSa

2
1
Puiu logo

Puiu

PKKU II logo

PKKU II

4
2
Kings logo

Kings

 

Yllatys

3
1
NOPS logo

NOPS

Tampereen Peli-Pojat-70 logo

Tampereen Peli-Pojat-70

1
2
AFC Keltik logo

AFC Keltik

 

Zulimanit

Finnish Veikkausliiga

1
1
AC Oulu logo

AC Oulu

IFK Mariehamn logo

IFK Mariehamn

1
2
HJK Helsinki logo

HJK Helsinki

Vaasa VPS logo

Vaasa VPS

3
1
SJK Seinajoen logo

SJK Seinajoen

Inter Turku logo

Inter Turku

5
0
Ilves Tampere logo

Ilves Tampere

FC Haka logo

FC Haka

French Division 1 Feminine

1 (4)
1 (2)
Paris FC (w) logo

Paris FC (w)

Reims (w) logo

Reims (w)

2
1
Lyon (w) logo

Lyon (w)

Paris Saint Germain (w) logo

Paris Saint Germain (w)

French Ligue 2

4
1
AJ Auxerre logo

AJ Auxerre

Concarneau logo

Concarneau

1
1
Bastia logo

Bastia

Paris FC logo

Paris FC

1
3
Grenoble logo

Grenoble

Amiens logo

Amiens

0
1
Guingamp logo

Guingamp

Stade Lavallois MFC logo

Stade Lavallois MFC

3
2
Bordeaux logo

Bordeaux

Pau FC logo

Pau FC

2
1
Quevilly Rouen Métropole logo

Quevilly Rouen Métropole

Saint Etienne logo

Saint Etienne

2
0
Rodez Aveyron logo

Rodez Aveyron

Ajaccio logo

Ajaccio

1
1
Troyes logo

Troyes

Annecy logo

Annecy

0
0
Angers logo

Angers

USL Dunkerque logo

USL Dunkerque

3
0
Caen logo

Caen

Valenciennes logo

Valenciennes

Ger-V

4
5
Waldgirmes II logo

Waldgirmes II

FC Ederbergland logo

FC Ederbergland

0
1
 

SG Rot-Weiss Thalheim

 

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

5
2
BSV Halle-Ammendorf logo

BSV Halle-Ammendorf

 

VfB Ottersleben

1
0
Wayne's logo

Wayne's

 

Reichenbach

German Bundesliga 5

0
0
FV Bonn-Endenich 08 logo

FV Bonn-Endenich 08

Bonner logo

Bonner

German Landespokal

3
0
Rotenburger SV logo

Rotenburger SV

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim logo

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim

German NOFV-Oberliga

2
1
FC Giessen logo

FC Giessen

Rot-Weiss Walldorf logo

Rot-Weiss Walldorf

7
0
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg logo

FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg

FC Union Tornesch logo

FC Union Tornesch

2
2
Niendorfer TSV logo

Niendorfer TSV

USC Paloma logo

USC Paloma

1
1
SV Rugenbergen logo

SV Rugenbergen

HEBC Hamburg logo

HEBC Hamburg

1
5
FC Hanau 93 logo

FC Hanau 93

Hanauer SC 1960 logo

Hanauer SC 1960

2
0
Altona 93 logo

Altona 93

FC Suderelbe logo

FC Suderelbe

4
1
SC Victoria Hamburg logo

SC Victoria Hamburg

SV Halstenbek Rellin logo

SV Halstenbek Rellin

1
0
Lichtenberg 47 logo

Lichtenberg 47

Mahdov FC logo

Mahdov FC

1
2
Bonn Endenich 08 logo

Bonn Endenich 08

Bonner sc logo

Bonner sc

2
1
1. FC Gievenbeck logo

1. FC Gievenbeck

FC Brunninghausen logo

FC Brunninghausen

2
2
SV Tasmania Berlin logo

SV Tasmania Berlin

Hertha Zehlendorf logo

Hertha Zehlendorf

2
2
Germania Egestorf logo

Germania Egestorf

SV Atlas Delmenhorst logo

SV Atlas Delmenhorst

0
2
FSV Union Furstenwalde logo

FSV Union Furstenwalde

Tennis Borussia Berlin logo

Tennis Borussia Berlin

3
1
Turk Gucu Friedberg logo

Turk Gucu Friedberg

FSV Fernwald logo

FSV Fernwald

German Regionalliga

0
1
Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip logo

Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip

FC Memmingen logo

FC Memmingen

2
6
SC Spelle-Venhaus logo

SC Spelle-Venhaus

Hamburger SV (Youth) logo

Hamburger SV (Youth)

Ghana Division 1

1
0
 

Wa Suntaa

 

Maana

0
0
Accra Athletic logo

Accra Athletic

 

Akatsi All Stars

3
4
Tamale City logo

Tamale City

 

Steadfast FC

Ghana Premier League

1
0
Nations FC logo

Nations FC

Accra Lions logo

Accra Lions

Hilux Revo Thai League

3
0
BEC Tero Sasana logo

BEC Tero Sasana

Bangkok United FC logo

Bangkok United FC

Hungary U19 A League

5
0
Diosgyor VTK U19 logo

Diosgyor VTK U19

Tarpa SC U19 logo

Tarpa SC U19

Hungary U19 B League

2
1
Pecsi MFC U19 logo

Pecsi MFC U19

Kecskemeti TE U19 logo

Kecskemeti TE U19

Iceland Division 2

0
3
KF Fjallabyggdar logo

KF Fjallabyggdar

Kormakur logo

Kormakur

1
1
Haukar Hafnarfjordur logo

Haukar Hafnarfjordur

KFR Aegir logo

KFR Aegir

Iceland Division 3

5
5
Kari Akranes logo

Kari Akranes

Vaengir Jupiters logo

Vaengir Jupiters

7
1
UMF Vidir logo

UMF Vidir

Ellidi logo

Ellidi

1
2
FC Arbaer logo

FC Arbaer

Hviti Riddarinn logo

Hviti Riddarinn

Icelandic Cup

3
0
Fram Reykjavik logo

Fram Reykjavik

IH Hafnarfjordur logo

IH Hafnarfjordur

1
3
Afturelding logo

Afturelding

Valur Reykjavik logo

Valur Reykjavik

IND RAD

2
1
Zinc Football Academy logo

Zinc Football Academy

Jaipur Elite logo

Jaipur Elite

International Club Friendly

6
0
Linfield (w) logo

Linfield (w)

Lisburn (w) logo

Lisburn (w)

International Friendly

2
3
Finland (w)U16 logo

Finland (w)U16

Italy (w) U16 logo

Italy (w) U16

1
2
Slovakia (w) U16 logo

Slovakia (w) U16

Serbia (w) U16 logo

Serbia (w) U16

1
5
 

El Salvador U16

 

Guatemala U16

0
1
 

Panama U16

 

Puerto RicoU16

4
3
 

Honduras U16

 

Nicaragua U16

3
0
Costa Rica U16 logo

Costa Rica U16

 

Belize U16

Iraqi Premier League

0
0
Al Karkh logo

Al Karkh

Al-Naft SC logo

Al-Naft SC

1
1
Amanat Baghdad logo

Amanat Baghdad

Naft Al-Basra SC logo

Naft Al-Basra SC

0
0
Erbil SC logo

Erbil SC

Al-Hedod logo

Al-Hedod

1
2
Karbala'a logo

Karbala'a

Al Shorta logo

Al Shorta

Ireland FAI Cup
Pending
0
0
Wayside Celtic logo

Wayside Celtic

Collinstown logo

Collinstown

Ireland First Division

1
3
Bray Wanderers logo

Bray Wanderers

Cork City logo

Cork City

1
1
Cobh Ramblers logo

Cobh Ramblers

Treaty United logo

Treaty United

3
3
UC Dublin logo

UC Dublin

Finn Harps logo

Finn Harps

2
0
Wexford logo

Wexford

Kerry FC logo

Kerry FC

Ireland Leinster Senior League
Postponed
0
0
Malahide United logo

Malahide United

Crumlin United logo

Crumlin United

Ireland Premier Division

2
3
Drogheda United logo

Drogheda United

Galway United logo

Galway United

1
0
Shelbourne logo

Shelbourne

Waterford United logo

Waterford United

0
1
St. Patricks Athletic logo

St. Patricks Athletic

Derry City logo

Derry City

0
3
Sligo Rovers logo

Sligo Rovers

Bohemians logo

Bohemians

1
0
Dundalk logo

Dundalk

Shamrock Rovers logo

Shamrock Rovers

Israel Leumit League

2
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv logo

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon logo

Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon

4
2
Ironi Tiberias logo

Ironi Tiberias

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa logo

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

5
0
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona logo

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

Maccabi Herzliya logo

Maccabi Herzliya

2
1
 Hapoel Nof HaGalil logo

Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm logo

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

0
1
Hapoel Acre FC logo

Hapoel Acre FC

Hapoel Kfar Saba logo

Hapoel Kfar Saba

2
1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion logo

Hapoel Rishon Lezion

Hapoel Ramat Gan logo

Hapoel Ramat Gan

8
4
Kafr Qasim logo

Kafr Qasim

Ihud Bnei Shefaram logo

Ihud Bnei Shefaram

0
2
Sekzia Ness Ziona logo

Sekzia Ness Ziona

Hapoel Afula logo

Hapoel Afula

Italian Campionato Primavera 1

1
5
S.S.D. Monza 1912 U19 logo

S.S.D. Monza 1912 U19

Lecce U20 logo

Lecce U20

2
2
Fiorentina U19 logo

Fiorentina U19

Sampdoria U19 logo

Sampdoria U19

Italian Serie B

2
0
Palermo logo

Palermo

Sampdoria logo

Sampdoria

JAM D2
Pending
0
0
Seaview Gardens FC logo

Seaview Gardens FC

 

August Town FC

Kazakhstan Division 1

2
0
FK Arys logo

FK Arys

Okzhetpes logo

Okzhetpes

10
1
 

Kairat Almaty II

FC Kyran logo

FC Kyran

Kenya Football League

3
2
Mathare United logo

Mathare United

Kibera Black Stars logo

Kibera Black Stars

1
3
Darajani Gogo logo

Darajani Gogo

Nairobi United logo

Nairobi United

Korean K League 3

3
1
Daejeon Korail logo

Daejeon Korail

Yeoju Sejong logo

Yeoju Sejong

Kuwaiti Premier League

0
1
Al-Jahra logo

Al-Jahra

Khaitan logo

Khaitan

0
2
Al-Shabab(KUW) logo

Al-Shabab(KUW)

Kazma logo

Kazma

Lebanese Premier League

0
1
Shabab Al Sahel SC logo

Shabab Al Sahel SC

Tripoli Sporting Club logo

Tripoli Sporting Club

0
0
CS Sagesse logo

CS Sagesse

Tadamon SC Sour logo

Tadamon SC Sour

0
3
Al Ahli SC Nabaṭīya logo

Al Ahli SC Nabaṭīya

Chabab SC Ghazieh logo

Chabab SC Ghazieh

Liga Portugal 2

5
2
SL Benfica B logo

SL Benfica B

Porto B logo

Porto B

2
1
Pacos de Ferreira logo

Pacos de Ferreira

CF Os Belenenses logo

CF Os Belenenses

Lithuanian A Lyga

0
1
DFK Dainava Alytus logo

DFK Dainava Alytus

Suduva logo

Suduva

Lithuanian I Lyga

1
1
Babrungas logo

Babrungas

Nevezis Kedainiai logo

Nevezis Kedainiai

2
1
FK Neptunas Klaipeda logo

FK Neptunas Klaipeda

FK Tauras Taurage logo

FK Tauras Taurage

Malaysian Super League

2
3
Kelantan Darul Naim logo

Kelantan Darul Naim

Sabah FC logo

Sabah FC

Mauritania Cup

2
0
Tevragh Zeina FC logo

Tevragh Zeina FC

Kaedi FC logo

Kaedi FC

Postponed
0
0
ASC Gendrim logo

ASC Gendrim

AS Garde Nationale logo

AS Garde Nationale

Mexico Liga MX

0
1
Monterrey logo

Monterrey

Cruz Azul logo

Cruz Azul

mexico u23 liga

0
0
Pachuca U23 logo

Pachuca U23

Necaxa U23 logo

Necaxa U23

Moldova Division 2

3
0
Victoria Bardar logo

Victoria Bardar

Gagauziya logo

Gagauziya

4
0
Saxan Ceadir Lunga logo

Saxan Ceadir Lunga

Iskra Stal Ribnita logo

Iskra Stal Ribnita

National Premier Leagues Victoria

0
1
Melbourne Knights logo

Melbourne Knights

South Melbourne logo

South Melbourne

0
1
Dandenong City SC logo

Dandenong City SC

Avondale FC logo

Avondale FC

2
1
Moreland City logo

Moreland City

Green Gully Cavaliers logo

Green Gully Cavaliers

National Premier Leagues Victoria 2

1
2
Bentleigh greens logo

Bentleigh greens

Langwarrin logo

Langwarrin

3
2
Preston Lions logo

Preston Lions

FC Bulleen Lions logo

FC Bulleen Lions

Nepal Division 3

0
0
Mahabir Club logo

Mahabir Club

Sanepa Club logo

Sanepa Club

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

0
5
Roda JC logo

Roda JC

NAC Breda logo

NAC Breda

Nigeria Premier League

0
0
AS GNN logo

AS GNN

Urana logo

Urana

NPL U23 A

0
1
 

Bentleigh Greens U23

 

Langwarrin U23

OFC Champions League

5
1
AS Pirae logo

AS Pirae

Ifira Black Bird logo

Ifira Black Bird

2
3
Hekari Souths United FC logo

Hekari Souths United FC

Rewa FC logo

Rewa FC

OTP Bank Liga

1
1
Mezokovesd Zsory FC logo

Mezokovesd Zsory FC

MTK Budapest logo

MTK Budapest

Paraguayan Division Intermedia

2
4
Atletico Colegiales logo

Atletico Colegiales

Deportivo Recoleta logo

Deportivo Recoleta

2
0
 

Encarnacion FC

 

12 de Junio VH

Paraguayan Primera Division

0
2
Sportivo Ameliano logo

Sportivo Ameliano

Sportivo Trinidense logo

Sportivo Trinidense

Paraguayan Women's League

2
2
Club Guarani (w) logo

Club Guarani (w)

Sol de America (w) logo

Sol de America (w)

1
13
Sportivo Luqueno (w) logo

Sportivo Luqueno (w)

Sportivo Limpeno (w) logo

Sportivo Limpeno (w)

PER Liga Femenina

1
0
Deportivo Municipal (W) logo

Deportivo Municipal (W)

Ayacucho W logo

Ayacucho W

0
0
Cesar Vallejo W logo

Cesar Vallejo W

Academia Deportiva Cantolao W logo

Academia Deportiva Cantolao W

Peruvian Liga 1

4
0
Atletico Grau logo

Atletico Grau

Cusco FC logo

Cusco FC

Peruvian Liga 2

2
2
Deportivo Municipal logo

Deportivo Municipal

Dep.San Martin logo

Dep.San Martin

PKO Bank Polski EKSTRAKLASA

0
0
Stal Mielec logo

Stal Mielec

Pogon Szczecin logo

Pogon Szczecin

1
1
Gornik Zabrze logo

Gornik Zabrze

Puszcza Niepolomice logo

Puszcza Niepolomice

Poland Liga 1

2
1
Znicz Pruszkow logo

Znicz Pruszkow

Wisla Plock logo

Wisla Plock

1
3
Resovia Rzeszow logo

Resovia Rzeszow

Motor Lublin logo

Motor Lublin

Poland Liga 2

0
2
Radunia Stezyca logo

Radunia Stezyca

Stal Stalowa Wola logo

Stal Stalowa Wola

0
0
GKS Jastrzebie logo

GKS Jastrzebie

Wisla Pulawy logo

Wisla Pulawy

Poland Liga 3

2
2
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski logo

Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

Rekord Bielsko-Biala logo

Rekord Bielsko-Biala

5
0
Polonia Lidzbark logo

Polonia Lidzbark

Granica Ketrzyn logo

Granica Ketrzyn

Portugal Taca Revelacao U23

1
0
Braga U23 logo

Braga U23

Famalicao U23 logo

Famalicao U23

3
2
Estoril U23 logo

Estoril U23

Torreense U23 logo

Torreense U23

Romanian Liga I

1
0
FC Botosani logo

FC Botosani

CS Mioveni logo

CS Mioveni

Romanian Liga III

4
2
Muscelul Campulung logo

Muscelul Campulung

FC Pucioasa logo

FC Pucioasa

2
0
ACS Sepsi II logo

ACS Sepsi II

ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc logo

ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc

Rural Football Super League

0
3
Chejiang 1 Village Football Team logo

Chejiang 1 Village Football Team

 

Dongmen Village Football Team

Russian Youth Championship League

1
3
Strogino Youth logo

Strogino Youth

Lokomotiv Moscow Youth logo

Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

3
3
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth logo

Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

Baltika Kaliningrad Youth logo

Baltika Kaliningrad Youth

0
1
Fakel Youth logo

Fakel Youth

Zenit St.Petersburg Youth logo

Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

4
2
Konopliev Youth logo

Konopliev Youth

FK Krasnodar Youth logo

FK Krasnodar Youth

1
0
Rubin Kazan (R) logo

Rubin Kazan (R)

UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth logo

UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth

1
1
Dinamo Moscow Youth logo

Dinamo Moscow Youth

FK Ural Youth logo

FK Ural Youth

1
1
PFC Sochi Youth logo

PFC Sochi Youth

Spartak Moscow Youth logo

Spartak Moscow Youth

0
1
FK Orenburg Youth logo

FK Orenburg Youth

FK Rostov Youth logo

FK Rostov Youth

4
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth logo

FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth

FC Terek Groznyi Youth logo

FC Terek Groznyi Youth

5
1
CSKA Moscow  (R) logo

CSKA Moscow (R)

Chertanovo Moscow Youth logo

Chertanovo Moscow Youth

San Marino Campionato di Calcio

2
0
SP La Fiorita logo

SP La Fiorita

SP Cosmos logo

SP Cosmos

Scottish Championship

1 (4)
2 (3)
Raith Rovers logo

Raith Rovers

Partick Thistle FC logo

Partick Thistle FC

Scottish League One

2
2
Spartans logo

Spartans

Dumbarton logo

Dumbarton

Serbian Super liga

0
1
FK Čukarički logo

FK Čukarički

Partizan Belgrade logo

Partizan Belgrade

2
0
Mladost Lucani logo

Mladost Lucani

Backa Topola logo

Backa Topola

Sierra Leone Premier League
Postponed
0
0
 

Old Edwardians

 

Real Republicans

2
1
 

Luawa FC

 

Old Edwardians

Singapore Premier League

4
4